credits

RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Xavier Marquis

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  • Christophe Derennes

PRODUCER
  • Sébastien Labbé
  • Karine Boulianne
  • François Quidoz
  • Eric Tremblay

GAME DIRECTOR
  • Simon Larouche

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • Luc Bouchard

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • Elisabeth Leclerc
  • Sara Belanger Lithwick
  • Nicolas Raffenaud
  • Chris Easton
  • Benjamin Ortiz
  • Amélie Delaunay

ASSOCIATE PC PRODUCER
  • Jose Araiza

BRAND DIRECTOR
  • Alexandre Rémy

LIVE PRODUCER
  • Thomas Mir

STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Guillaume Gad

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL

PRODUCER (PVE)
  • Sébastien Ebacher

NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Romain Rimokh

ASSISTANT NARRATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Emmanuel Ralaimihoatra-Bajolle
  • Jonathan Gingras

LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTOR
  • Yann Sylvestre

ASSISTANT LEVEL DESIGN DIRECTORS
  • Marc-André Clermont
  • Pascal Gauthier

ANIMATION ART DIRECTOR
  • Scott Mitchell

AUDIO DIRECTOR
  • Louis-Philippe Dion

ASSISTANT AUDIO DIRECTOR
  • Nicolas Teplitzky
  • Tristan Bernier

USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
  • Gunther Galipot

ART DIRECTOR
  • Po Yuen Kenny Lam
  • Ghislain Ouellet

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTORS
  • Fréderic Ressaire
  • Gregory Fromenteau
  • Jean-Philippe Roy
  • Karine Létourneau
  • Magali Sonnet-Debard
  • Nicolas Drolet

LEAD AI / GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
  • Pierre-François Sapinski

LEAD ENGINE PROGRAMMER
  • Mark Besner

LEAD ONLINE TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Lorenzo Aurea

LEAD ANIMATION
  • Gaelle Robert

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Bruno Larose
  • Ian St-Louis
  • Marie-Joelle Charlebois

PRODUCTION MANAGER DESTRUCTION & OUTSOURCING
  • Laurent Hogue

PRODUCTION MANAGER MTX
  • Marie Houssais-Sliwa

PRODUCTION MANAGER FX
  • Salomé Jugan

PRODUCTION MANAGER MAP
  • Frederique Roussel

PRODUCTION MANAGER AUDIO
  • Gabriel Hernandez

CHEF DE PROJET
  • Vincent Rouilhac

PROJECT MANAGER QUALITY CONTROL
  • Philippe Guay

LEAD TOOLS AUTOMATION
  • Maxime Langevin

LEAD PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • Robert Row

PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • Luc Tassart-Beauchamp
  • Mac Lam Nguyen Houang
  • Patricia Michniewicz Viau

DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
  • Mathieu Gagnon
  • Sébastien Ageorges

GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Zsolt Bakonyi

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
  • Jonathan Simard
  • Marek Schneider

ASSISTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Anthony Biancardi
  • Henri Durocher
  • Jeremy Sonnet-Debard

ASSISTANT GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
  • Olivier Couture
  • Yannick Quer

CONCEPTION
  • Timothe Lapetite

TEAM LEAD GAME DESIGN
  • Daniel Drapeau

TEAM LEAD LEVEL DESIGN
  • Sébastien Levesque

GAME DESIGNERS
  • Frédéric Gémus
  • Guillaume Essouffi
  • Nicholas Lima De Souza
  • Simon Laforge-Chalifour

LEVEL DESIGNERS
  • Jacques Wong
  • Jeremy Dowsett
  • Mahdi Thiab
  • Marc-André Gauthier
  • Myles Kerwin
  • Nadjib Sellali
  • Pascal Pare
  • Philippe Jean Florian Delmas
  • Pierre-Simon Hovaere
  • Samuel Theodore Elder III

PRESENTATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Toni Da Luz

ERGONOMIST
  • Gabriel Rodrigues
  • Louis Sarrazin

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  • Fabien Jean Claude

INTERFACE DEVELOPERS
  • Antoine Pratte
  • Jonathan Pratte
  • Joshua Crozman
  • Pascal Lavallières

MONETIZATION SPECIALIST
  • Isabelle Mocquard
  • Valentin Guillemot

MAIN WRITER
  • Lauren Stone

SCRIPTWRITERS
  • Farah Daoud-Brixi
  • Melissa Limina

PROGRAMMING

TEAM LEAD 3D
  • John Huelin

TEAM LEAD 3C
  • Jean-François Duff

TEAM LEAD AI
  • Pierre Falticska
  • Jerome Lasserre

TEAM LEAD ENGINE
  • Liko-Paul Pinsonnault

TEAM LEAD GAMEPLAY MULTIPLAYER
  • Steve Gagné

TEAM LEAD PC
  • Paul Vlasie

TEAM LEADS REALBLAST
  • André Beauchamp
  • François Paquette

TEAM LEAD TOOLS
  • Benoit Jauvin-Girard

TEAM LEADS UI
  • Dominik Bauset

TEAM LEAD ONLINE
  • Jean-Sébastien Gélinas

TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS ENGINE
  • Christian Huaux
  • Jalal Eddine El Mansouri
  • Jean-Philippe Morel
  • Marc-Antoine Desroches
  • Nicolas Fleury
  • Sacha Viltofsky
  • Sebastien Lussier
  • Thanh Liem Tran

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT SOUND
  • Éric Nabor

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT TOOLS
  • Maurizio De Pascale

TECHNICAL LEAD 3D
  • Benjamin Rouveyrol

3D PROGRAMMERS
  • Alan Quayle
  • Aline Fernanda Bocca Czarnobai
  • Anthony De Rochefort
  • Gauthier Viau
  • Jean-Francois Lopez
  • Joël Polard-Perron

ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Adrian Togeskov
  • Adrien Font
  • Daniel Vary
  • Finoli Ignacio
  • Karim Osman
  • Luc Charbonneau
  • Severin Ecker

TECHNICAL LEAD ANIMATION/3C/GAMEPLAY
  • Alex Busby

GAMEPLAY 3C PROGRAMMERS
  • Adam Crawley
  • Adrien Tielmans
  • Francis Henri
  • Gabriel De Sève
  • Jan Stahlhacke
  • Mathieu Langlois
  • Maxime Larivière
  • Ming Dutilly
  • Paul Ivorra
  • Vincent Loignon
  • Xavier Dolci

TECHNICAL LEAD AI
  • Cédric Bastien

GAMEPLAY AI PROGRAMMERS
  • Alok Sawant
  • Brian McWilliams
  • David Goumard
  • Gabriel Langelier
  • Martin Meury
  • Paul Gillen
  • Simon Dalpé
  • Thibaud Bazelle

GAMEPLAY NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
  • Catalin Arsenescu
  • Daniel Roy
  • Sébastien Scieux

GAMEPLAY MULTIPLAYER PROGRAMMERS
  • Bruce McVicar
  • Francis Henri
  • Gabriel Cliche
  • Nathaniel Audet
  • Thomas Machado
  • Vincent Jouault

GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
  • Anthony De Rochefort
  • Cyrus Rahgoshay
  • Emilien Lomet
  • Geoffroy Demontier

ONLINE GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
  • Jean-Michel Tannous

ONLINE NETWORK PROGRAMMERS
  • Anshul Goyal
  • Jean-Sbastien Gélinas

ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Charly Bertrand
  • Benjamin Bounous
  • Marius Ungureanu
  • Maxime Noël
  • Nikolay Khlebalin
  • Simon Picard
  • Thibault Vieslet
  • Xu Li
  • Yasser Rihan

ONLINE TOOLS PROGRAMMER
  • Lindsey Lachance

PC PROGRAMMERS
  • Insoo Kim

PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
  • Wei Wu
  • Mathias Labeyrie

SOUND PROGRAMMERS
  • Slawomir Strumecki

TOOLS GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  • Francis Provencher-Leduc

TOOLS ERGONOMIST
  • Andrea Christin Wunderlich

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexis Coppens
  • Étienne Dussault
  • Francois Menard
  • Guillaume Lemasson
  • Jean-Pierre Nolin
  • Jean-Rene Minville
  • Mathias Theys
  • Mathieu Parent
  • Michel-Olivier Rousseau
  • Moncef Naji

TECHNICAL LEAD UI
  • Damien Fisson

UI PROGRAMMERS
  • Baptiste Malaga
  • Lawrence Hum
  • Michael Price
  • Sylvain Tessier

WEB DEVELOPERS
  • Nico Collin
  • Jonathan Vauthier

WEB ERGONOMIST
  • Louis Sarrazin

ART

TEAM LEAD CHARACTER
  • Nancy Paulin

GRAPHIC TEAM LEADS
  • Erika Benacka
  • Masao Kobayashi

TEAM LEAD MODELER
  • Guillaume Marcotte

2D / 3D ARTIST
  • Karin Thibault

3D ANIMATORS
  • Bianca Basso
  • Funny Schutt
  • Guy Larose
  • Jean-François Méthot
  • Kevin Ngan
  • Raphaël Dalpé
  • Richard Lacoste

3D ANIMATORS CINEMATIC
  • Stephan Chabot

CAMERA SPECIALIST
  • Maxime Marquis

CHARACTER MODELERS
  • Eric Moreno
  • Jason Mark
  • Jean-Marie Seznec
  • Kaven Perreault
  • Michel Quach
  • Steve Laroche
  • Sylvie Beauchamp
  • Yan Thouin

CHARACTER RIGGERS
  • Alexandre Néashit
  • Camila Selene Paiva
  • Jean-François Arseneau

ILLUSTRATORS
  • Alex Lima
  • Andrzej Tutaj
  • Arman Akopian
  • Frank Garoufalis
  • Nicolas Oroc
  • Olivier Donato
  • Robert Barrett
  • Stéphane Turgeon
  • Tri Nguyen
  • Vincent Gauthier
  • Vivian Rocray

LEVEL ARTISTS
  • Ariel Rubin
  • Chris Hendry
  • Gael Gilly-Poitou
  • Hugo Castaño
  • Jonh John Liu Ka
  • Kwok Hung IP
  • Mélanie Pouliot
  • Ognjen Panic
  • Peter Pavlou
  • Philippe-Olivier Daoust-Delaunais
  • Pierre-Luc Cossette
  • Thomas Chevenne

LIGHTING ARTISTS
  • Carl Bouchon
  • Myriam Laforest
  • Patrick Chamberland

MENUS & INTERFACES GRAPHIC ARTISTS
  • Fabien Jean-Claude
  • Marco Briand
  • Mark Quimoyog

MODELERS
  • Adrian Nicolae Stoian
  • Caroline Lacrouts
  • Léo Ferland-Daillaire
  • Marc-André Landry
  • Mathilde Fontaine
  • Matthieu Glanois
  • Minh Nhat Le
  • Philippe Pelletier
  • Vincent Monfette

SPECIAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
  • Benjamin Bassobert
  • Guillaume Boisvert
  • Pascal Lortie Langlois
  • Paul Gavin Cloney
  • Soufiane Touzline

TECHNICAL ARTISTS
  • Christophe Romagnoli
  • Gustavo Soto
  • Lucas Granito
  • Maxime Deleris
  • Michel Marois
  • Nicholas Wood
  • Steve Labrecque

TEXTURE ARTISTS
  • Alina Ivanchenko
  • Jessica Larivé
  • Marc Tetreault
  • Svitlana Kovalchuk

AUDIO

AUDIO ARTIST
  • Mario Rodrigue
  • Yannick Lemieux

AUDIO DESIGNERS
  • Antoine Laloy
  • Adam Tiller
  • Catherine Valois
  • Marc Gagnon
  • Olivier Ramirez-Lussier

VOICE DESIGNERS
  • Allan Beaupré
  • Audrey Dubois

MARKETING

PRODUCT DIRECTORS
  • Nicolas Lefebvre

PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • Geneviève Forget
  • Laure Guilbert
  • Philippe-Olivier Crépin

COMMUNITY DEVELOPERS
  • Justin Kruger

MARKETING ARTIST
  • Philippe Brolles

SUPPORT

TECHNICAL LEAD RELEASE & BUILD
  • Gabriel McLean

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • Alexandre Gelinas
  • Jordan St-Germain
  • Steven Boivin

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Irvin Dos Reis
  • Maxime Lagacé
  • Pascal Deschatelets
  • Pierre Fouilloux

DEVELOPMENT TESTER TEAM

TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • Bruno Senecal
  • Xavier Bosquet

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS COORDINATOR
  • Cody Fletcher Ryan

3C DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Amelie Chabanne
  • Mathieu Lacombe
  • Phillip Conte

AI DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Anthony Renomeron
  • Brent Lumsden
  • Jessica Sauvageau
  • Marc-André Dessureault
  • Maxime Lagacé
  • Philippe Parent
  • Roger Junior Chabot
  • Steven Parenteau

AUDIO DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • Francis Favreau

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Alexandre Paris
  • Arnaud Audette
  • Christelle Lavoie
  • Christine Olsen
  • Christopher Lambert
  • Deanna Stanley
  • Eric Bertrand
  • Guillaume Leloup
  • Jean-Francois Dussault Desgroseillers
  • Jonathan Helias
  • Justin Arseneault
  • Maxime Lenglet
  • Mihaita Adrian Lacatus
  • Nicolas Lapointe
  • Nicolas Paris
  • Olivier Barrière

ENGINE DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Adrien Cantin-McDuff
  • François Viel
  • Samuel Jacques

LEVEL DESIGN DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Arielle Bonneau
  • Chris Finlay
  • David Segal-Lopatka
  • Kim Ouellet
  • Mahdi Thiab
  • Mehdi Diallo

MENUS & INTERFACES DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • Samuel Normand

MULTIPLAYER DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Josee Tuvida
  • Marc-Olivier Lamarre

OBJECT BANK DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Catherine Cossette
  • Gabriel Tremblay
  • Josam L. René
  • Reginald Pierre

ONLINE DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Carolanne Plourde
  • Mathieu Martinson
  • Stephane Bernard Brousseau

DESTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • Olivier Bussiere

WEB DEVELOPER DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • Benjamin Goulet

GNS

SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER
  • Karim Barbir

CLIENT MANAGERS
  • Ian Silverwood
  • Jean-francis Tetreault

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Darryl Kay

TEAM LEADAPPLICATION SPECIALIST
  • Romel De Guzman

APPLICATION SPECIALIST
  • Sander Poolman

NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
  • Jean St-Laurent
  • Vitalii Trubchaninov

SUPPORT ANALYSTS
  • Alina Pan
  • François Dubois

LINUX SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
  • Benjamin Charron
  • Grégoire Alexis Grimaux
  • Louis Paquette
  • Marc B. Méthot
  • Mathieu Durand
  • Paulo Zegarra Lazarte
  • Rémi Desrochers-Guérin

GO2

ONLINE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Pierre-Jules Tremblay

PRINCIPAL LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Julien Nathan

LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Benjamin Azoulay
  • Naomi Barnes

DEV OPS MANAGER
  • Didier Ernotte

DEVOPS TEAM LEAD
  • Louis-Michel Gélinas

DEVOPS
  • Karl St-Jacques
  • Sylvain Choisnard

QA OPS TEAM

QA MANAGER
  • Louis-Simon Lajeunesse

QA ANALYSTS
  • Guillaume Desjardins
  • Samuel Robertson
  • Yohann Marin

QA PROGRAMMER
  • Yu Chen

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • David Sigurdsson

TEAM LEAD
  • Julien Pellet

DEVELOPERS
  • Francois Cabrol
  • Julien Deruere
  • Raphael Rheault

ONLINE OPERATIONS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Michael Lavaire

TEAM LEAD
  • Michel Gauthier

DEVELOPERS
  • Fabrizio Orsi
  • Frederic Charrette
  • Guillaume Charbonneau
  • James Wikan
  • Julien Morissette
  • Kyle Chan Thim
  • Miguel Ribeiro Da Silva
  • Neil Willy Rosenstech
  • Olivier Paquette
  • Patrice Desroches
  • Remy Chaumard
  • Stephane Gregoire

HUMAN RESOURCES

HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
  • Alexandre Rivet
  • Andréa Bousquet

HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR
  • Stéphanie Lefrançois

FINANCE

FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
  • Charles Gagné Coté
  • Daniel Parpal
  • Maxime Revol
  • Olivier Gagné-Deschamps

LOCALIZATION

PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
  • Laura Mangione

SECURITY

SECURITY ANALYST
  • Guillaume Lapôtre

USER RESEARCH

PROJECT MANAGER USER RESEARCH
  • Jean-baptiste Halle

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
  • Isa Barguñó

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Jose Andreu

PROGRAMMERS
  • Ester Arroyo
  • Adrián Cuevas
  • Oriol Farràs
  • Francisco Macias
  • Francisco Puma
  • Lukács Rácz
  • Raul Rubio
  • Victor Sánchez

UI ARTIST
  • Theyab Al Tamimi

DATA MANAGERS
  • Joaquin de Prado
  • Asbjorn Kanstrup

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV

PROGRAMMING

PROGRAMMING TEAM LEADS
  • Dmytro Kravtsov

ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Oleksandr Filipenko
  • Andrii Forsiuk
  • Oleh Kuznetsov
  • Oleksii Lysiuk

3D PROGRAMMERS
  • Artem Kandinskyi
  • Artem Kotsiuba
  • Oleksandr Polishchuk
  • Anton Remezenko
  • Pavlo Turchyn

QUALITY CONTROL

DEV TESTERS
  • Sergii Serednytskyi
  • Mykyta Smirnov

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT TORONTO

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Gavin Whitlock

TEAM LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Matt Delbosc

TECHNICAL LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Leon O’Reilly

3D PROGRAMMERS
  • Branislav Grujic
  • Mao Zhen Yu

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
  • Garret Thomson
  • Garry Geomans

GENERALIST PROGRAMMER
  • Thuan Ta

NETWORK PROGRAMMER
  • Alasdair Martin
  • Michael Perry Loscocco

NETWORK ONLINE PROGRAMMER
  • Craig Edwards

ONLINE PROGRAMMER
  • Brad Kroese

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Janice Ng
  • Sean Owen

OUTSOURCING TEAM UBISOFT CHENGDU

INTERNAL

OUTSOURCING DIRECTOR
  • Ray Tylak

PROJECT MANAGERS OUTSOURCING
  • Quentin Cucuel
  • Project Assistant
  • Liao Wen Jing

ART COORDINATION
  • Chen Lu
  • Wu Xing Ying
  • Zhang Zhi Hai

MODEL ARTISTS
  • Lv Teng
  • Zuo Heng Hui
  • Zhang Ya Huan
  • Dai Qi Yu
  • Hu Zhi Min
  • Huang Jun Xiang
  • Han Jun Hong
  • He Li

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Fu Chong Bing

EXTERNAL

RYBSOFT

LEAD ARTIST
  • Gao Dan Jie

MODEL ARTIST
  • Tan Xiao Yu

BLUE FIRE

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Bai Lin

2D ARTISTS
  • Xiao Luo Le
  • Fan Mo Hao
  • Wang Chu Ya
  • Liu Yu Jing

OUTSOURCING TEAM UBISOFT SHANGHAI

OUTSOURCING PRODUCER
  • Lina Lu

ART DIRECTOR
  • Alain Gurniki

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Ying Zheng

3D ARTIST
  • Yun Jian Wang

ANIMATORS
  • Zhen Di Cao
  • Jia Ni Liang
  • Hui Jie Zhai

QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO MONTREAL

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
  • Razvan Rotunjanu

WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COORDINATOR
  • Robert Neculau

WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR
  • Mircea Nutu

MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
  • Yanick Beaudet

LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Giovanni Masin
  • Patrice St-Pierre-Plamondon

ON-SITE COMPLIANCE COORDINATORS
  • Laurent Bertrand
  • Stephen Krupa

COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Francis Vaillancourt
  • Rachel Church

UOR/NETWORKING COORDINATOR
  • Radu Emanuel Constantin

UOR/NETWORKING LEAD
  • Christopher Sokalski

UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
  • Akil Roberts
  • Christopher Normandeau
  • Dany Lacoste
  • David Francoeur Boissonneault
  • Étienne Shank
  • Jean-Charles Bernier
  • Joan Manuel Galaz-Garcia
  • Juan-Alejandro Sepulveda Flores
  • Kassandra Girard
  • Kristianne Bilodeau
  • Mathieu Beaucage
  • Olivier Guilbault
  • Strati Giannios

TRACKING LEAD
  • Guillaume Gardin

TRACKING SPECIALISTS
  • Alexandre Morin-Salevitch
  • Sabahudin Kojic
  • Valérie St-Jean
  • Sebastien Martin Alarie

QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO UBISOFT BUCHAREST

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
  • Emil Gheorghe

QC UNIT MANAGERS
  • Liviu Ganea
  • Razvan Ionut Birceanu
  • Vlad Ionescu

QC PROJECT MANAGER
  • Ionut Rogobete

QC PROJECT LEADSFUNCTIONALITY
  • Adrian Frasineanu * Andrei Tanasele
  • Bogdan-Gabriel Gheta * Cristian Ghezea
  • Lilian Ghizdeanu * Liviu Galateanu
  • Remus Burticel

ASSOCIATE QC LEADS - FUNCTIONALITY
  • Alexandru Hansa * Claudiu Bogdan Grigoras * Florian Madescu
  • Ioana Brandusa Sglimbea * Ionut-Cristian Lesu * Laura Iancu
  • Silviu-Razvan Grama * Sorin Ionita
  • Valentin Buducea * Emilia Cocosila

TEST COORDINATORS
  • Adrian Scheiber * Adrian Stefan Dinca * Alexandru Ionut Ionita
  • Alin Bogdan Druta * Andreea Claudia Girlovan * Andrei Ciocan-Beti
  • Andrei Ionescu * Andrei-Dan Ioan * Bogdan Cazacu
  • Claudiu-Samuel Puscas * Costel Burca * Dan-Cristian Costache
  • Eduard-Alexandru Stoica * Ervin-Eugen Raican * Florin-Andrei Mihai
  • George Alexandru Marin * George Constantin * George Mihai Ionescu
  • Georgiana Maria Pascu * Ioan Theodor Vladila * Ion-Ovidiu Anghelescu
  • Ionut-Cristian Manole * Jawich Taofik * Laurentiu Florin Radu
  • Marian Blanaru * Mihaela-Cristina Antohe * Nicolae Vlad Popa
  • Petre-Alexandru Mincu * Petrus Madalin Rujoiu * Ruxandra Lungu
  • Samer Hammad * Stefan Dan Ionescu * Tudor Andrei
  • Victor Andrei Danila * Viorel-Andrei Dolhascu
  • Vlad Cracana * Vlad Dimofte

FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
  • Adrian Baroncea * Adrian-Constantin Ababi * Adrian-Costin Rosu
  • Adrian-Florin Alecu * Adrian-Marius Telea * Ionut-Alexandru Ciobanu
  • Alexandra Gheorghe * Alexandra Luca * Alexandru Alexandrescu
  • Alexandru Blanzeanu * Alexandru Enache * Alexandru Graunteanu
  • Alexandru Ion Terbea * Alexandru Ionita * Alexandru Ivan
  • Alexandru Marius Mihulin * Alexandru Negoesteanu * Alexandru Paun
  • Alexandru Valentin Cerveanu * Alexandru-Mihai Stan * Alin-Eduard Rotaru
  • Alin-Marian Iuga * Anca Negroiu * Andreea Livia Manu
  • Andreea-Eliza Matei * Andreea-Ioana Rafaila * Andrei Claudiu Maracineanu Manolescu
  • Andrei Constantinescu * Andrei Daniel Soare * Andrei Dica
  • Andrei Ene * Andrei Florin Baicu * Andrei Florin Gheorghe
  • Andrei Paschia * Andrei Stan * Andrei-Aurelian Carindatoiu
  • Andrei-George Bira * Arcturus-Cornel Dobrica * Bogdan-Claudiu Munteanu
  • Bogdan Feodot * Bogdan Rusanescu * Bogdan Serbanescu
  • Bogdan Todor * Bogdan-Calin-Alexandru Ionescu * Catalin Florin Dinca
  • Ciprian-Dragos Diacon * Claudiu-Adrian Gheorghe * Constantin Claudiu Curteanu
  • Corina-Gabriela Barbir * Cosmin-Andrei Popescu * Cristian Alexandru Baicu
  • Cristian Ionescu * Cristian-Alexandru Incrosnatu * Daniel Sunel
  • Daniela Cristina Barcan * Dan-Stefan Craciun * David Andrei Alexescul
  • Doru-Andrei Muresanu * Dragos Marius Closca * Dragos-Ion Marin
  • Dragos-Octavian Becsan * Eduard Stambulitchi * Emil Draganescu
  • Eugen-Nicolae Mitrica * Felix-Marian Crisan * Florentin Banica
  • Florin Musuroi * Florina Daniela Mihai * Gabriel Slavescu
  • Gabriel-Mircea Andrei * George Vilcu * George-Alexandru Gavriloae
  • George-Alexandru Judet * Grigore-Alexandru Balota * Grigori Vartolomei
  • Ioan Alexandru Dorica * Ioan Iulian Ilioiu * Ioana Hirjanu
  • Ioan-Alexandru Stefan * Ioan-Bogdan Totilca * Ioan-Serban Nae
  • Ionut Andrei Oprescu * Ionut-Alexandru Leoveanu * Ionut-Cristian Stanciu
  • Iosif Miu * Irina Stoica * Irina-Mihaela Bozdoc
  • Isidor-Anton Burca * Iulian Cristea * Iulian Secu
  • Jabran-Andrei Khalid * Marcel Mandici * Maria Silvia Gugea
  • Maria-Florentina Barte * Marian Gheorghe * Marian Turca
  • Marian Vlasceanu * Maria-Silvia Bobu * Marta-Lacramioara Rosu
  • Marwan Derian * Mihai Dragoman * Mihai Romulus Cocosatu
  • Mihai-Andrei Sebestyen * Mihai-Florentin Cioricaru * Mihail Rogojina
  • Mihaita Irinel Sarbu * Mircea-Daniel Draganescu * Mirel-Valentin Filimon
  • Nicolae-Lucian Tanase * Octavian Fodor * Octavian Ghelase
  • Paul-Matei Paltenea * Preda Harold Sava * Radu Cosmin Voicu
  • Radu Macovei * Rares Andrei Paraschiv * Razvan Pirlog
  • Razvan Serbaneci * Rene Adrian Chiric * Robert Alexandru Bria Cretu
  • Robert-George Gretcan * Romin-Marius Dinu * Roxana Ticamuca
  • Sabina Caradima * Sabina-Mihaela Dobrita * Sebastian Dumitrascu
  • Silviu-Bogdan Ciupitu * Sorin Isac * Sorina-Georgiana Zidaru
  • Sorin-Laurentiu Serafim * Stefan Alexandru * Stefan Mares
  • Stefan Rosu * Stefan-Lazar Bastic * Stefan-Octavian Rosu
  • Stelian-Cosmin Ignat * Thomas Tanasescu * Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros
  • Tudor Borza * Tudor-Alexandru Manole * Valentin Ionut Albulescu
  • Valentin-Marinel Ene * Vasile Daniel Coles * Victor Bogdan Dumitru
  • Victor Papuc * Victor-Daniel Crisan * Vlad Ionascu
  • Vlad Tamas * Vlad-Alexandru Ciurea
  • Vlad-Andrei Stroe * Vlad-George Zoican

WW QC COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR
  • Mircea Nutu

LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Daniel Luca * George Stercu

ASSOCIATE LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
  • Adrian Ghetu Bejan

COMPLIANCE PROJECT LEADS
  • Bogdan Gabriel Avram * Stefan Paraschiv

COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Adrian Bursumac * Alexandru Bica * Alexandru Podeanu
  • Andreea Matei (Szakats) * Andrei George Dobrin * Andrei-Vlad Stanescu
  • Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu * Catalin Marian Ion * Cristian Tache
  • Cristin Ghihanis * Daniel Adrian Petrov * Dragos-Octavian Dumitru
  • Florin Catalin Gafton * Florin Cristea * Gabriel Buhai-Volintiru
  • Gabriel Olteanu * George-Alexandru Popa * Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache
  • Irina Gabriela Popa * Iulia-Alexandra Anghel * Liviu-Cristian Damian
  • Lucian Puscasu * Madalin Petcu * Maria-Alexandra Timmer
  • Mihai Laurentiu Ghimpu * Mihai-Maxim Man * Mircea Boicu
  • Nadir Boramet * Sebastian Toader * Sergiu Androne
  • Tiberiu Barbulescu * Vlad Toma

AUDIO-VIDEO LEAD
  • Octavian Constantin

AUDIO-VIDEO ASSOCIATE LEAD
  • Andrei Begu

AUDIO-VIDEO SPECIALISTS
  • Dan Dragomir * Florian Alungulesa

PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
  • Marius Tudorache

PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
  • Alexandru Ivana * Alexandru Teodor * Andrei Costin Alexe
  • Andrei Mihai * Codrut Catargiu * Constantin Fotea
  • Cristina-Mihaela Aldea * Giuseppe-Ion Andrei * Horatiu Bradeanu
  • Marius Enciu * Paul-Ionut Dumitrescu
  • Silviu-Iulian Stoica * Victor Pop

DATA MANAGER
  • Marius Pasarica

IT MANAGER
  • Valentin Cosmin Istrate

DESKTOP SERVICES TECHNICIANS
  • Adrian Buzatoaia * Adrian Valentin Simion * Andrei Bran
  • Andrei Strambei * Catalin Borangic
  • Mihail-Sebastian Ionescu * Vlad Ignat

FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS (BUG TRACKER)

BUG TRACKERS
  • Catherine Levesque-Briand (chef d’équipe)
  • Mathieu Parent (2)
  • Louis Meyer-Morissette
  • Amélie Bernard
  • Kevin Nguyen
  • Ahmad Hattab
  • Alex Poirier
  • Antoine Laurin
  • Antoine Laurin*
  • Carlos Raposo
  • Catherine Levesque Briand
  • Christian Tremblay
  • Clémence Cormier-Morasse
  • Cyril Gilbert
  • Daphné Perron
  • David Jean
  • Elly Adjaïlia
  • Erik Dufour
  • Eve-Marie Millot
  • Florian Carre
  • Francis Girard
  • Frédéric Maisonneuve
  • Frédéric Mathieu
  • Frederic Roussel
  • Gabriel Bouthillier
  • Hélène Marchis
  • Hélène Marchis
  • Ian Dansereau Girard
  • Jamie Burnett
  • Jeffry Charles
  • Jeremy Legué
  • Jérôme Cloutier
  • Jessy Normand
  • John-Michael Barbieri
  • Jonathan Fado
  • Jonathan Filiatrault
  • Jonathan Thompson
  • Jonathan Truong
  • Josée Malouin
  • Justin Roy (3)
  • Kevin Chénier
  • Kevin Jung-Hoo Park
  • Laurence Perreault
  • Lawrence Agozzino
  • Lawrence Agozzino
  • Liam Schmid
  • Louis Meyer-Morissette
  • Lovic Fortin
  • Marc Gauthier
  • Marc Gauthier*
  • Marc-Antoine Marcoux
  • Martin De-Serres
  • Matthieu Labbé
  • Maxime Côté
  • Maxime Pellerin
  • Mylèna Hébert-Coté
  • Nassim Bouderouaya
  • Nicolas Rollin
  • Olivier Lauzon
  • Olivier Trudel-St-Jean
  • Patrice Bourdeau-Guilbault
  • Patrick Boyer
  • Paul Bélanger
  • Paul Bélanger (2)*
  • Pierre-Luc Elément
  • Samuel Gosselin
  • Sébastien Turski*
  • Sophie Chartrand
  • Stéphane Pépin
  • Thiago Andreo Nogueira Barbosa
  • Tristan Levasseur
  • Vincent Smith Charron
  • Yann Chapdelaine
  • Yurik Dumouchel Ross
  • Zane Spurvey

ALICE

ALICE DIRECTOR
  • Fabien Noël

DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS, NARRATIVE TALENT GROUP
  • Claudine Cezac

MOTION CAPTURE SUPERVISOR
  • Mathieu Paquin

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Véronique Novi

AUDIO SUPERVISOR
  • Jocelyn Daoust

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Tristan Geoffroy

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • Cynthia Turcotte

DIALOGUE SUPERVISOR
  • Mathieu Rodier

MUSIC SUPERVISOR
  • Benedicte Ouimet

CASTING
  • VO Syndicate LLC

ACTOR AND TALENT MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTS
  • Chris Hidalgo
  • Julie Nuckle

VOICE DIRECTORS
  • Carlo Mestroni
  • Ed Lewis

DIALECT COACH
  • Aladeen Tawfeek (Arabic)

VOICE TALENTS
  • Christian Jadah
  • Christine Lakin
  • Christine Solomon
  • Jamie Choi
  • Jonathan Davis
  • Julian Bailey
  • Julie Tamiko Manning
  • Lucien Bergeron
  • Renata Eastlick
  • Ryan Ali
  • Sam Jamous
  • Shuhei Kinoshita
  • Ziad Ghanem

HELIX

HELIX DIRECTOR
  • Benjamin Goldman

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Fabien Troncal

ART DIRECTOR
  • Dan Creteur

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Nathalie Pinard

ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
  • David Waltersperger
  • Patrice Dufresne

DIRECTORS
  • Simon Tessier
  • Thibaut Désiront

CG SUPERVISORS
  • Adeline Aubame

ARTISTS 2D
  • Anthony Guebels
  • Simon Gastin

2D COMP LEAD
  • Jean-Sebastien Savard

LEAD 3D
  • Nicolas Gaffiero

ARTISTS 3D
  • Benjamin Basso-Bert
  • Luc Veillette
  • Marcus Leal Bocchese
  • Stephane Barbin

CAPTURE ARTISTS
  • Sebastien Pichette

TECHNICAL SUPPORT
  • Cyrus Rahgoshay
  • Philippe Magnin-Robert
  • Vincent Groleau

LOCALIZATION

MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
  • Sandra Pourmarin & Mathieu Donsimoni

FRENCH VERSION BY
  • Around The Word

TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Marie Lorbach

GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
  • Xavier Vibert

AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
  • Mélanie Cocheteux

RECORDING
  • Dune Sound Studios – Paris

VOICE DIRECTION
  • Yann Laferrere

POST PRODUCTION
  • Dune Sound Studios – Paris

VOICE TALENTS
  • Anatole de Bodinat
  • Annie Milon
  • Antoine Tomé
  • Arnaud Léonard
  • Benjamin Pascal
  • Bertrand Liebert
  • Bertrand Nadler
  • Brice Ournac
  • Bruno Méyère
  • Cyrille Monge
  • Damien Hartmann
  • Emmanuel Gradi
  • Fabien Briche
  • Fabrice Lelyon
  • Frédéric Popovic
  • Frédéric Souterelle
  • Geoffrey Vigier
  • Georges Caudron
  • Géraldine Asselin
  • Gérard Darier
  • Jean-François Aupied
  • Jean-Marco Montalto
  • Jean-Philippe Pertuit
  • Jérémie Covillault
  • Jérôme Keen
  • Jonathan Amram
  • Julia Boutteville
  • Julien Chatelet
  • Laëtitia Lefebvre
  • Loïc Houdré
  • Lucien Bergeron
  • Marie-Christine Darah
  • Mark Lesser
  • Mathias Kozlowski
  • Nathanaël Alimi
  • Olivier Cordina
  • Patrice Baudrier
  • Patrick Borg
  • Pierre Tessier
  • Sandra Parra
  • Stéphane Marais
  • Stéphane Roux
  • Stéphanie Lafforgue
  • Véronique Desmadryl
  • Yann Pichon

ITALIAN VERSION BY
  • Synthesis

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Nino Nastasi

TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
  • Fabio Bortolotti – Mauro Monti

REVIEW
  • Floriana Grasso – Luisa Reina

CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
  • Ambra Ravaglia – Alice Bongiorni

STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
  • Matteo Ormellese – Adriano Dezulian

AUDIO QA
  • Maria Rosa Sanna

VOICE TALENTS
  • Alberto Olivero
  • Alberto Sette
  • Alessandro Capra
  • Alessandro Conte
  • Alessandro Lussiana
  • Andrea Bolognini
  • Andrea De Nisco
  • Anna Lana
  • Beatrice Caggiula
  • Chiara Preziosi
  • Claudio Beccari
  • Daniele Demma
  • Davide Fazio
  • Davide Fumagalli
  • Debora Morese
  • Diego Baldoin
  • Dimitri Winter
  • Dino Lanaro
  • Federico Viola
  • Gabriele Marchingiglio
  • Ghignone Luca
  • Giuliana Atepi
  • Ilaria Egitto
  • Jolanda Granato
  • Leonardo Gajo
  • Lorella De Luca
  • Marco Balzarotti
  • Marco Benedetti
  • Massimo Triggiani
  • Matteo Brusamonti
  • Matteo De Moiana
  • Matteo Zanotti
  • Mattia Bressan
  • Maurizio Merluzzo
  • Oliviero Cappellini
  • Omar Nedjari
  • Paolo Sesana
  • Ruggero Andreozzi
  • Silvio Pandolfi
  • Stefania Patruno
  • Stefano Albertini
  • Stefano Starna
  • Valerio Amoruso
  • Veronica Rocca

GERMAN VERSION BY
  • 4-Real Intermedia GmbH

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Michael Buss
  • Claudia Schlicht

TRANSLATION
  • Steffen Nowak
  • Christopher Czepa

VOICE RECORDING
  • 4-Real Studios

STUDIO ENGINEERS
  • Robert Reyl
  • Jan Mayerhofer
  • Christian Will
  • Christian Meyer
  • Sebastian Hohberg

VOICE DIRECTION
  • Tim Hennemann

VOICE TALENTS
  • Christina Puciata
  • Denise Monteiro
  • Dieter Gring
  • Dirk Hardegen
  • Djuwita Müller
  • Erik Borner
  • Florian Hoffman
  • Florian Seigerschmidt
  • Gergana Muskalla
  • Gisa Bergmann
  • Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz
  • Ines Deinert
  • Isaak Dentler
  • Lara Trautmann
  • Linus Kraus
  • Louis F Thiele
  • Marc-Oliver Schulze
  • Mario Hassert
  • Markus Haase
  • Martin Sabel
  • Michael Borgard
  • Michael Borgard
  • Michael Che Koch
  • Oliver Krietsch-Matzura
  • Oliver Schmitz
  • Patrick Gräser
  • Peter Wenke
  • Renè Dawn-Claude
  • Sandra Lühr
  • Sascha Nathan
  • Sascha Rotermund
  • Sonngard Dressler
  • Stefan Müller-Ruppert
  • Stéphane Bittoun
  • Thomas Dehler
  • Tobias Brecklinghaus
  • Walter Jaurnich

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • Achim Barrenstein
  • Patrick Mölleken
  • Steffen Wilhelm
  • Peter Dischkow
  • Peter Lehn

SPANISHLATIN AMERICAN SPANISHBRAZILIAN VERSION BY
  • Uisce MassMedia

TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Esperanza Hernandez

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Esperanza Hernández

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Jesús Lázaro

SPANISH VERSION

TRANSLATION
  • Aurelio Saiz, Esperanza Hernández

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Juan Logar, Esperanza Hernández

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Piluca Martín
  • Bandit – Luis Mas
  • Blitz – Luis Reina
  • Castle – Pablo Adán
  • Doc – Lorenzo Beteta
  • Fuze – Adolfo Moreno
  • GIGN Recruit – M. Angel Garzón
  • Glaz – Eduardo Del Hoyo
  • GSG 9 Recruit – Eduardo Bosh
  • IQ – Conchi López
  • Jäger – Cholo Moratalla
  • Kapkan – Gabi Jiménez
  • Montagne – Ramón Langa
  • Mute – J.A. Sainz De La Maza
  • Pulse – Felipe Garrido
  • Rook – Javier Lorca
  • SAS Recruit – Pablo Sevilla
  • Six – Licia Alonso
  • Sledge – Peyo
  • Smoke – Ricardo Escobar
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Paco Vaquero
  • SWAT Recruit – Fernando De Luis
  • Tachanka – Luis Bajo
  • Thatcher – Pachi Aldeguer
  • Thermite – Jesus Alberto
  • Twitch – Cecilia Santiago
  • Frost – Vicky Angulo
  • Buck – Roberto Encinas
  • Valkyrie – Danái Jiménez
  • Blackbeard – Claudio Serrano
  • Capitao – Antonio Villar
  • Caveira – Olga Velasco
  • Hibana – Ana Isabel Jiménez
  • Echo – Fernando Cabrera

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist 01 – Nacho Aldeguer
  • AI Terrorist 02 – Fernando Elegido
  • AI Terrorist 03 – Jorge Saudinos
  • AI Terrorist 04 – Miguel Del Hoyo
  • AI Terrorist 05 – Enrique Santarén
  • AI Terrorist 06 – Luis Manuel
  • AI Terrorist 07 – David Robles
  • AI Terrorist 08 – Abraham Aguilar
  • AI Terrorist 09 – Pedro Tena
  • AI Terrorist 10 – Roberto Cuenca
  • HQ Announcer – Juan Logar

LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH

TRANSLATION
  • Alexandra Medina, Raquel Laguna

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Feliciana Alonso

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Andy Walker, Jesús Lázaro

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Larisa Asuaje
  • Bandit – Juan Baltazar
  • Blitz – Carlos Jimenez
  • Castle – Juan Carlos Molina
  • Doc – Rogelio Ramos
  • Fuze – Humberto Amor
  • GIGN Recruit – Manuel Chitay
  • Glaz – Michel Corbiere
  • GSG 9 Recruit – David Carreño
  • IQ – Erika Robledo
  • Jäger – Victor Mares
  • Kapkan – Luis Solis
  • Montagne – Blas Kisic
  • Mute – Alberto Santillán
  • Pulse – Dan Lopecci
  • Rook – Eddie Santiago
  • SAS Recruit – Daniel Galo
  • Six – Fabiola Stevenson
  • Sledge – Alejandro Vargas
  • Smoke – George Durán
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Giovani Florido
  • SWAT Recruit – Ulises Cuadra
  • Tachanka – Horacio Mancilla
  • Thatcher – Juan Zadala
  • Thermite – Jaime Aymerich
  • Twitch – Angelines Santana
  • Frost – Ana Grinta
  • Buck – Alec Espinosa
  • Valkyrie – Yeni Álvarez
  • Blackbeard – Daniel Damuzi
  • Capitao – Jesús Guevara
  • Caveira – Susana Gómez Esteban
  • Hibana – Susana Ballesteros
  • Echo – Rubén Trujillo

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist 01 – Gustavo Mena
  • AI Terrorist 02 – Eduardo Torres
  • AI Terrorist 03 – Octavio Solorio
  • AI Terrorist 04 – Jorge Toscano
  • AI Terrorist 05 – Sergio Lanza
  • AI Terrorist 06 – Sebastian Miranda
  • AI Terrorist 07 – Gerardo Prats
  • AI Terrorist 08 – Eduardo Welter
  • AI Terrorist 09 – Tony Gutierrez
  • AI Terrorist 10 – Rafael Sigler
  • HQ Announcer – Eduardo Iduñate

BRAZILIAN VERSION

TRANSLATION
  • Wagner Miranda, Igor Mariano
  • Rafael Augusto Domingues

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Spencer Toth
  • Thiago Zambrano

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Paulo García, Jesús Lázaro

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Fernanda Bullara
  • Bandit – Marcelo Salsicha
  • Blitz – Fabio Campos
  • Castle – Ramon Campos
  • Doc – Leandro Luna
  • Fuze – Ando Camargo
  • GIGN Recruit – Felipe Ventura
  • Glaz – Ricardo Sawaya
  • GSG 9 Recruit – Wilken Mazzei
  • IQ – Felicia Luciana
  • Jäger – Junior Nanetti
  • Kapkan – Silvio Giraldi
  • Montagne – Flavio Dias
  • Mute – Andre Sauer
  • Pulse – Faduli Costa
  • Rook – Daniel Freiberg
  • SAS Recruit – Marco Aurelio
  • Six – Alexandra Araújo
  • Sledge – Fabio De Castro
  • Smoke – Adrian Tatini
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Marco Nepomuceno
  • SWAT Recruit – Thiago Zambrano
  • Tachanka – Raul Rosa
  • Thatcher – Vanderlan Mendes
  • Twitch – Samira Fernandes
  • Thermite – Henrique Canales
  • Frost – Karen Ramalho
  • Buck – Renato Soares
  • Valkyrie – Kandy Kathy
  • Blackbeard – Alex Morales
  • Capitao – Mauro Ramos
  • Caveira – Mabel Cézar
  • Hibana – Raquel Marinho
  • Echo – Alex Barone

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist 01 – Spencer Toth
  • AI Terrorist 02 – Sergio Corcetti
  • AI Terrorist 03 – Felipe Zilse
  • AI Terrorist 04 – Cezar Marchetti
  • AI Terrorist 05 – Rodrigo Araujo
  • AI Terrorist 06 – Sergio Rufino
  • AI Terrorist 07 – Wellington Lima
  • AI Terrorist 08 – Marcelo Campos
  • AI Terrorist 09 – Yuri Chesman
  • AI Terrorist 10 – Dado Monteiro
  • HQ Announcer – Glauco Marques

RUSSIAN VERSION BY
  • Logrus IT

PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
  • Maxim Levushkin

TRANSLATION & AUDIO
  • Natalya Gordeeva

TRANSLATION
  • Anton Sherstnev

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Vladimir Greznev

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Andrey Vakaev

VOICE TALENTS
  • Alexandr Belyi * Nikolay Bystrov
  • Alexandr Voronov
  • Alexandr Gavrilin
  • Alexandr Dasevich * Vasiliy Dakhnenko * Konstantin Dneprovskiy
  • Ivan Zharkov
  • Ilya Isaev * Ramilya Iskander
  • Irina Kireeva * Alexandr Kovrizhnykh * Alexandr Komlev * Dmitriy Kurta
  • Ivan Litvinov * Mikhail Lukashov
  • Anton Morozov * Konstantin Muranov * Radik Mukhametzyanov * Alexey Myasnikov
  • Denis Nekrasov
  • Maxim Onishchenko
  • Dmitriy Polyanovskiy * Sergey Ponomarev
  • Kirill Radtsig
  • Andrey Sipin * Sergey Smirnov * Denis Stroev * Mikhail Sushkov
  • Natalya Tereshkova * Mikhail Tikhonov * Kirill Turanskiy
  • Ilya Khvostikov * Alexandr Khoshabaev
  • Polina Shcherbakova
  • Daniil Eldarov
  • Maxim Dakhnenko
  • Anastasiya Zharkova
  • Alexandr Zachinyaev
  • Lina Ivanova
  • Pavel Kipnis * Anna Kiseleva
  • Alexandr Noskov
  • Maryana Spivak * Denis Stroev

JAPANESE VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft.K.K

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Steve Miller

FINANCE DIRECTOR
  • Satoji Kaneko

SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
  • Yoshihisa Tsuji

MARKETING PROJECT MANAGER
  • Sachiko Miyata

CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
  • Mari Sakai

LOGISTICS AND SALES COORDINATOR
  • Mayumi Kinjo

KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
  • Akio Koshiba

DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
  • Kazuhiro Ueda

DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
  • Atsuko Kobayashi

LOCALIZATION DIRECTOR
  • Kei Iwamoto

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Takashi Fujigaki

TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

VOICE RECORDING
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

VOICE TALENTS
  • Akira Harada
  • Chieko Miyazaki
  • Hiroaki Ichinowatari
  • Hiroki Eto
  • Hiroki Tasaka
  • Hiroshi Karasuda
  • Hiroto Kazuki
  • Issei Maeda
  • Kanehira Yamamoto
  • Kazuhiro Sunseki
  • Kazumasa Katsura
  • Kazusa Amagai
  • Ken Mizukoshi
  • Kenji Sugimura
  • Kenji Yanagisawa
  • Kensuke Nishi
  • Kiyoko Nagaki
  • Kotono Mitsuishi
  • Kousuke Sakaki
  • Masaaki Itatori
  • Masahito Kawanago
  • Masao Komaya
  • Masashi Hashimoto
  • Masashi Nogawa
  • Minoru Hirota
  • Nao Takamori
  • Nobuko Nishimura
  • Osamu Kaneko
  • Ryuichi Hirose
  • Shuhei Matsuda
  • Suzuka Kimura
  • Syusaku Shirakawa
  • Takao Mizuno
  • Takeshi Maruyama
  • Takeshi Matshuoka
  • Takuya Sato
  • Tetsuya Oka
  • Tomoyuki Maruyama
  • Tsugumi Iki
  • Yasuhiro Mamiya
  • Yasumichi Kushida
  • Yuga Kagami
  • Yuki Arai
  • Yukino Maruyama
  • Yuya Uchida

TESTING
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

KOREAN VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft Entertainment Korea

TERRITORY MANAGER
  • Sue Hong

LOCALIZATION MANAGER
  • Iris Choi

LOCALIZATION VENDOR
  • Globalway Co., Ltd.

TRANSLATION & TESTING
  • Taesung Kim (PM)
  • Gyeongheun Shin (Translation&Testing)

TRADITIONAL/SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft Limited

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Keith Chan

MARKETING DIRECTOR
  • Titus Ou

MARKETING MANAGER
  • Leon Chang

LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
  • Duck Chiang
  • Rika Fung
  • Seven Lee
  • Disc Tang

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Jacky Lin
  • Dabe Chang

TRANSLATION
  • Jutz Zollern Workroom
  • Brell Li
  • Eric Lee
  • Evan Lai
  • Oskar Shih
  • Tony Hsu

DUTCH VERSION
  • Local Heroes

TRANSLATION & REVIEW
  • René Van Vemde
  • Rutger Smit

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Jelle W. De Vaal

POLISH VERSION
  • Gamekeeper

CZECH VERSION
  • Playman S.R.O.

LOCALIZATION MANAGER
  • Václav Poláček

TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
  • Michal Farník
  • Ondřej Píša
  • Ondřej Jaśkowski

LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
  • Keywords Montreal

LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
  • Andreas Schlangen, Michael Cartier

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Guillaume Langlois

LEAD TESTER
  • Michaël Lelièvre, Tobias Roeper

LOCALIZATION TESTERS
  • FRENCH
  • Aurelie Cassagnau & Isabelle Follon Gambra
  • ITALIAN
  • Stefano Lucente
  • GERMAN
  • Achim Unland & Joana Baptista Lessing
  • SPANISH
  • Tomás Ruiz Penin
  • BRAZILIAN
  • Yuri Grecco & Wallace Cruz
  • LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
  • Karina López
  • RUSSIAN
  • Nataliia Samus
  • JAPANESE
  • Tsubasa Takayanagi & Mio Sekijima
  • DUTCH
  • Jeroen Kleijn
  • POLISH
  • Malgorzata Zwierzynska
  • CZECH
  • Lucie Janistinova
  • KOREAN
  • Dahye Jeong & Jae-Seon Shim
  • TRADITIONAL CHINESE
  • Max Tyan
  • SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
  • Xuan Quin & Ben Tan

ADDITIONAL LINGUISTIC TESTING BY

UBISOFT BUCHAREST
  • QC Localization Team

QC UNIT MANAGER
  • Vlad Ionescu

QC LOCALIZATION LEAD
  • Andrei Voicu

LOCALIZATION TESTERS
  • FRENCH
  • Andrik-Vaimiti Kuhnen
  • ITALIAN
  • Elena-Cristina Boca
  • GERMAN
  • Martin Keuer
  • SPANISH
  • Alejandro Nuez
  • RUSSIAN
  • Zanna Lisakovica
  • POLISH
  • Lukasz Kordas

MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB

USER RESEARCH LAB DIRECTOR
  • Nicholas Sweeney

USER RESEARCH LAB MANAGER
  • Philippe Leduc

GAME ANALYTICS MANAGER
  • Isabelle Belley-Ferris

GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYSTS
  • Eric Hazan
  • Irene Hjorth
  • Olivier Guedon
  • Vincent Gagnon
  • Geoffroy Mouret

BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE DEVELOPER
  • Martin Nantel
  • Stéphane Astre

DATA SCIENTISTS
  • Jonathan Dumas
  • Olivier Delalleau
  • Marc Barton-Smith
  • Anthony Guillou
  • Geoffroy Mouret
  • Willis Nana
  • Philippe Pouliot
  • Dan Ruiz
  • Omar Sabounji

DATA ARCHITECT
  • Matieu Bachant-Lagacé

USER RESEARCH ANALYST
  • Éric Landry

USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
  • Benoit Brière
  • Benoit Lefort
  • Florent Parage
  • Gabriel Morisseau
  • Marc-André Burcikas
  • Philippe Grégoire
  • Pierre Boyer
  • Sebastien Raîche

USER RESEARCH LAB COORDINATOR
  • Jade Lamarche-Levert

TORONTO USER RESEARCH LAB

USER RESEARCH MANAGER
  • Daniel Natapov

USER RESEARCH ANALYST
  • Lucas Rizoli

USER RESEARCH MODERATORS
  • Sam Cross
  • Ahmed Ghoneim

IT

UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES

MANAGEMENT TEAM

UPS DIRECTOR
  • Edward Lyon

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
  • Frederic Bernard

SUPPORT MANAGERS
  • Pierre-Alexandre Caron
  • Li Xiao Song
  • Guillaume Urbejtel

CLIENT MANAGER
  • Eli Brown

BUSINESS ANALYST
  • Alain Bedel

SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
  • Sebastien Hould
  • Philippe Marseille

PROJECT LEAD
  • Laurent Chouinard

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Jonathan Chin

PROJECT MANAGERS
  • Amine Tarari
  • Sandy Moreau
  • Yan Rong Kang

BUILD DB TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Simon Poliquin

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • Maxime Brodeur
  • Philippe Douville
  • Alexandre Fournier
  • Pier-Olivier Leclair

BI DEVELOPER
  • Francois Nadeau

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Kelly Grondin
  • Wang Cheng Lei

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Joel Plourde
  • Pan Chen Jie

ASSET STORE TEAM

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • Paul-Michel Deblois
  • Benoit Devost
  • Jocelyn Hotte
  • Hugo Lemay-Proulx

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Allan Asiriah
  • Axel Déau
  • Wang Zu Jie
  • Charles Lelièvre
  • Wojtek Ostapowicz
  • Gu Wei Qi
  • Guillaume Renaudin

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Régis Altmayer
  • Benoit Batlle
  • Guillaume Fenollar
  • Fernando Hernandez
  • Jean-François Martin
  • Pierre Pasteau
  • Liu Wen Yuan

PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Eric Lemay
  • Michel Marcoux
  • Cristian Muresanu
  • Martin Poirier
  • Mircea Vutcovici

TECHNOLOGY GROUP

TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTORS
  • Jimmy Boulianne
  • Chadi Lebbos

TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • Alexandre Piché
  • Alexandre Pichette
  • Shelley Johnson
  • Michel Gaudreault

TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
  • François Martel
  • Hugues Rousseau
  • Jori Lacroix

ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
  • Martin Lavoie

ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
  • Steve Desjarlais

ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
  • Carl Dionne
  • Jesse Henderson

ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
  • Jean-François Allard
  • Alex Dandurand

ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Bernard Desmons

ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Justin Wong

ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Martin Tavernier

STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
  • Stéphane Grenier
  • Thomas Fortier

COORDINATORS
  • Alexandre Pelletier
  • David Levesque
  • Lucas Bonan
  • Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens

ATOM TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Jean-Michel Aubin

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Ganea
  • François veilleux
  • Jonathan Bergeron

SYNAPSE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cristian Santayana

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • John Serri
  • Stephane Marquis

ROGRAMMERS
  • Alain Métivier
  • Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
  • Frédéric Jean
  • Ygor Thomaz Souza De Almeida
  • Lilian Morakabati
  • Pierre Schaller

RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • François Tremblay
  • Nicolas Coté

BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
  • Alexandru Clontea

BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
  • Léonard Apostaie
  • Adrian Mitran

BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Matei Costin Preotu

FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAM

TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
  • Pascal Drolet
  • Sébastien Lussier
  • Danny Oros

BOOMBOOM TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Raphaël St-Pierre

BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
  • Alexandru Grama

PROGRAMMERS
  • Pierre-Eloi Cusson
  • Geoffrey Harding
  • Ludovic Mainguy
  • Raffaele Magliocco

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Eliot Canepa
  • Alina-Diana Milasan

AUDIO TEAM

SOUND PROGRAMMERS
  • Jean-François Guay
  • Damien Doute

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Eric Nabor

GEAR TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cyrille Gauclin

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • Ouamer Dahmani
  • Ludovic Ducas

GEAR PROGRAMMERS
  • Daniel Fleury
  • David Knott
  • Jean-François Richard
  • Jean-François Tremblay
  • Maxime Godin
  • Paul Baudron
  • Tudor-Alexandru Marinescu
  • Yannick Cholette
  • Sylvain Fortin
  • Antoine Pecatikov

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Danny Couture

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Jean-François Lemay

OASIS TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • François Chartrand

PROGRAMMERS
  • Jean-Philippe Turcot
  • Marie Duhaime-Major
  • Sébastien Hivon

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Anamaria Musca

ERGONOMIST
  • Karine Thériault

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Octavian-Mihai Velicu

FIRE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Vincent Gauthier

ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMERS
  • Andrei-Ionut Ristea
  • Razvan-Costin Ristea

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Bertrand Jouin

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Bourlon
  • Alexandre Pion
  • Florin-Emilian Buse
  • Guillaume Riby
  • Mihai Tudorache
  • Ana-Maria Badita
  • Isabelle Lafon
  • Kate D’Souza
  • Simon Tardif-Morneau
  • Xavier Chamoiseau
  • Alexander Selwood
  • Yannick Gerometta
  • Samuel Grenon

TOOL PROGRAMMER
  • Justin Buzzell

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Mathieu Heroux

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Jean-Marc Goulet
  • Nicola Fera

ERGONOMIST
  • Thérèse Migan

TOOLS TESTER
  • Valeriu-Ionut Manta

PILOT TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Nicolas Landron

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Sorin Ivascu

PROGRAMMERS
  • Christian Monfette
  • Frédéric Ostiguy
  • José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
  • Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
  • Steve Dos Santos
  • Paul Elliott
  • Rory Slaney
  • Tom Gimenez
  • Pierre Sarrazin

REALBLAST TEAM

REALBLAST TECH LEAD
  • Julien L’Heureux

REALBLAST TEAM LEAD
  • François Paquette

REALBLAST GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
  • Ken-Ly Duong
  • Ronan Gautier
  • Sébastien Giffon
  • Denis Poirette

REALBLAST PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Ouimet

REALBLAST TECHNICAL ARTIST
  • Brendan Cohoe
  • Donald Boivin

KINO TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Amit Karim

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Jason Clark

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alain Lafleur
  • Carlos Torres-Cros
  • Paul Ivorra
  • Clifford Roche
  • Lucas Juliéron
  • Pierre Sackhouse

PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
  • Alexandre Biron

KINO CREATOR
  • Ronald Beirouti

FACEBUILDER/MOCAM TEAM/REFLEX

TEAM LEAD
  • Marc-André Bleau

PROGRAMMERS
  • Joel Tremblay
  • Arnaud Hubert

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • François Lévesque

TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Patrick Ouellette

MOCAM CREATOR
  • Philippe Vimont

REFLEX CONCEPT DESIGNER
  • Zachary Hall

PASSENGER TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Thomas Félix

PROGRAMMERS
  • David Barsam
  • David Kaufman
  • François Paquette
  • Mike Yurick
  • Patrick Sauvageau
  • Thomas Biron
  • Evan Davies

GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Christrian Sirois

GUEST TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • James Therien

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Marc-André Carbonneau

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Cory McMackin

PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
  • Pierre Blaizeau

THEATER TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cyril Cosenza

PROGRAMMERS
  • Sylvain Audi
  • Maxime François

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Martin Paradis

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Pierre-Luc Gagnon

TECHNICAL USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
  • David Lightbown

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Manuel Rochon

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Bogdan Meca

FLARE TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Benoit Gagnon

PROGRAMMERS
  • Andrew Pak
  • Benoit Monière
  • Karim Besbes

UPLAY MONTREAL

PRODUCER
  • Thomas Belmont

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • Julie Paulin-Tardif

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Jean-François Renaud

PROGRAMMING

TEAM LEAD ENGINE
  • Victor Zachev

TEAM LEAD SERVICES
  • Charles-Simon Viau

ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Damien Gleizes
  • Frankie Chan
  • Heather Maclaren
  • Vincent Domela

SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
  • Cyril Lucaiano Tovena
  • Hamid Shahrestani Mehr
  • Sepehr Hedayat

USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
  • Abedenour Azzedine
  • Hyun Cho
  • Jean-Charles Fontaine
  • Paolo Di Stefano

BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER 
  • Fabien Simon

ART & DESIGN

UX DIRECTOR
  • Guillaume Thoreau

LEAD GAME DESIGNER
  • Philippe Baude

TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
  • Mauricio Guimaraes

DESIGNERS
  • Gabriel Gendron
  • Ghina El-Chemali
  • Guillaume Gauthier
  • Roxanne Angers

QUALITY ASSURANCE

TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
  • Martin Leclerc

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Francis Quintal
  • Hugo Daigle
  • Laurie Poirier
  • Olivier Dignard

BUCHAREST QC TEAM

UNIT MANAGER
  • Andrei Verzea

PROJECT LEAD
  • Catalin Marius Constantin

GAME TESTERS
  • Alexandru Bitulescu
  • Cosmin-Gabriel Dobra 

OPERATIONS

OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Claudio Marricco
  • Jean-François Gauthier

RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Stéphane St-Arnauld

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • André Caron
  • Francis Pagé
  • Serge Catudal

TEAM LEADS
  • Charles Beauchemin
  • Daniel-Olivier Simard
  • Etienne Cournoyer
  • Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
  • Kevin Martinet

PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
  • Bogdan Chisamera
  • Daniel Gagné
  • David Forget
  • David Genest
  • Florian Glesser
  • Florin Nicolae Dita
  • Jean-François Gosselin
  • Jonathan Barbeau
  • Julien Kauffmann
  • Laurent Loubière
  • Loris Blanchon
  • Majid Fatemian
  • Marc-Olivier Labarre
  • Mathieu Yargeau
  • Martin Asnong
  • Martin Labonté
  • Mickaël Mounier
  • Michael McCliment
  • Nicolas Mivielle
  • Pascal Boudreault
  • Pascal Lalancette
  • Philippe Lemoine
  • Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
  • Rodrigue Cloutier
  • Sandro Monti
  • Simon Brisson
  • Stéphane Létourneau
  • Stephen Leong Koan
  • Sylvain Duchesne
  • Winston Lin

PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
  • Alina-Mihaela Lonescu 
  • Constantin Petrisor
  • Marian-Alexandru Bangau
  • Radu Dragomirescu

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Marc-André Barbeau
  • Patrick Paradis

BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Cyril Bordat

UBISERVICES TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Alain Cormier

LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • Serge Adourian

TEAM LEADS
  • Behrang Khoshnood
  • Patrick du Boucher
  • Robert Langlois
  • Sylvain Demers

PROGRAMMERS
  • Anh Bang Bui
  • Carl Venne
  • Charles-Étienne Théberge
  • Daniel Pablo Hernandez
  • Felipe Cardoso Gonçalves
  • Francis Beauchesne
  • Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
  • Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
  • Hector Salazar
  • Hervé Grosdemanche
  • Hjörtur Stefánsson
  • Jean-François Durand
  • Jean-François Lavoie
  • Kate Patterson
  • Nicolas Heynen
  • Partha Dhar
  • Philippe Mercure
  • Pier-Luc Théberge
  • Samuel Verreault
  • Shao Hang He
  • Steven Ball
  • Tristan Moreaux

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • Joshua Heath
  • Lan Wang (Angela)
  • Nigel Tingley

DNA TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Sébastien Hinse

TEAM LEAD
  • Étienne Borel

TECH LEAD
  • Francis Dallaire

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Luc Gagnon

PROGRAMMERS
  • Boris Fersing
  • Cyrille Karmann
  • Éric Germain
  • Éric Landry
  • Olivier LHeureux

BI DEVELOPERS
  • Olivier Régimbald-Brière
  • Robert Baxter

WEB DEVELOPERS
  • Renzo Calderon
  • Tayana Jacques

STORM TEAM

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Frédéric Pichette

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Éric Fortin

TEAM LEAD
  • Martin Carrier

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Scott Schmeisser

PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
  • Alexandre Lussier
  • Arnaud Clermonté
  • Bruno Beaudoin
  • Colin Ho
  • François Guertin
  • Huang You Gong
  • Sylvain Lacasse

PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
  • Eugen Ganea
  • Mihai Pancu

BUILD SPECIALIST 
  • Martin Lauzé

UPLAY PC

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
  • Pierre Escaich

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Robert Pearce

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • Alexander Strandberg

LEAD PROGAMMER
  • Olof Naessén

LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
  • Nils Bandel

ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Jon Lilja

SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Anders Kapusta-Lejczak

PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • Morag Doig-Granito

OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
  • Mikael Hjortserg

PROGRAMMERS
  • Mathias Fredriksson
  • Igor Khlepitko
  • Johan Soräng
  • Gustaf Ekberg
  • Ulf Persson
  • Olafur Waage
  • Fedor Chinarev
  • Mikael Selander
  • Alexander Taylor

UI DESIGNER
  • Timur Kondrakov

SENIOR UX DESIGNER
  • Paulo César Marques

LEAD QC
  • Magnus Hallenborg

JUNIOR TESTER
  • Mikael Sok

INTEGRATION ARCHITECT
  • Markus Holmberg

ONLINE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
  • Mattias Erichsén

SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
  • Jakob Brynte

COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Cain Sinopoulos

UBISOFT MONTREAL

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Christophe Grandjean

UBISOFT KIEV

PROGRAMMERS
  • Oleksii Nesterenko
  • Denys Sokolov
  • Kostiantyn Bondar
  • Sergii Ushakov
  • Oleksii Titov

QC
  • Andrii Velychko

UBISOFT BUCHAREST

QC TEAM UBISOFT BUCHAREST

QC PROJECT LEAD
  • Tiberiu Axinti

ASSOCIATE QC PROJECT LEAD
  • Florin Oniu

TEST COORDINATORS
  • Andrei-Marius Caravan
  • Costin-Bogdan Echert
  • Madalina-Ioana Marin

TESTERS
  • Nicusor-Iulian Grosu
  • Adrian Benedic
  • Marius Dascalu
  • George-Marian Badiu
  • Eduard Motoi
  • Stefan Trif
  • Florin-Silviu Gagiu
  • Razvan Paraschivescu
  • Cristian-Robert Manea

UBISOFT MONTREAL

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
Yannis Mallat

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Christophe Derennes

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
Olivier Paris

VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
Lionel Raynaud

VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
Cédric Orvoine

VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS
Francis Baillet

PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
Yves Jacquier

h3.FINANCE

DIRECTOR, FINANCE
Martin Loranger

UBISOFT BARCELONA

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Marie-Thérèse Cordón

FINANCIAL & COST CONTROL MANAGER
  • Lali Velasco

IT & PURCHASING MANAGER
  • Ángel Lázaro

COMMUNICATION & EXTERNAL RELATIONS MANAGER
  • David Darnés

UBISOFT KIEV

STUDIO PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Semen Kovalev

STUDIO OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Adrian Serbanescu

PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • Ievgeniia Gonchar

ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Kostiantyn Bondar

3D PROGRAMMER
  • Oleksandr Polishchuk

PROGRAMMER
  • Vitalii Liashchenko

JUNIOR PROGRAMMER
  • Georgii Kapralov

JUNIOR DEVTESTER
  • Ievgenii Kulyk

JUNIOR HR MANAGER
  • Olena Bondareva

RECRUITER
  • Dmytro Popovichenko

INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
  • Denis Skuz

TRAVEL COORDINATOR
  • Alona Kubli

HANDYMAN
  • Oleksandr Iasynskyi

MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST HANDYMAN
  • Pavlo Prokopov

PE ACCOUNTANT
  • Maryna Yevtushenko

ACCOUNTANT
  • Andril Safronov

UBISOFT TORONTO

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Alexandre Parizeau

STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • Rima Brek

COMMUNICATION DIRECTORS
  • Heather Steele

COMMUNICATIONS
  • Marina Gordon
  • Laura Hoeltzenbein
  • Nicolas Lajeunesse
  • Rachel Lowery

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Zack Cooper

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
  • Britney Kennedy

FINANCE DIRECTOR
  • Frank Grimaldi

FINANCE
  • Jaskarn Grewal
  • Norman Lau
  • Celine Lau
  • Christina Pemberton
  • Joseph Sepia

HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
  • Poonam Tewari

HR
  • Annifride Alexander
  • Rebecca Chon
  • David Clark
  • Andrew Gonzalez
  • Heather Holmes
  • Travis McGill
  • Minh Nguyen
  • Jeff Piilo
  • Stephanie Quach
  • Lisa Teranishi

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Francois Baillorge

OPERATIONS & IT
  • John Blake
  • Andrew Evans
  • Andre-Blue Felipe
  • Michelle Groves
  • Jeffery Kaldma
  • Jeremy Mistry

QC MANAGER
  • Brenda Puebla

DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
  • Richard Schwartze

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Joseph Cassano
  • Max Case
  • Dave Coleman
  • Kyle Cislak
  • Justin Cummings
  • Kevin Nanni
  • Harry Scott
  • Cory Sherman
  • Carly Solven
  • Victor To
  • James Wells

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Will Howie
  • Paul Pytlik
  • Matthew Scriver
  • Jaclyn Smith
  • Adrian Rosca
  • Gabriela Middlebrook

PUBLISHER : UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT

PRESIDENT AND CEO
  • Yves Guillemot

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
  • Christine Burgess-Quémard

CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER
  • Serge Hascoët

VP EDITORIAL
  • Olivier Dauba
  • Tommy François
  • Yann Masson
  • Elisabeth Pellen

VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Nicolas Schoener

LINE PRODUCERS
  • Karine Balichard
  • Quentin Correggi
  • Jean-Baptiste Duval

LINE DESIGNERS
  • Philippe Chagnon
  • Stéphane Varrault

ECS
  • Jean-Christophe Boulle
  • Julien Charpentier
  • Olivier Henriot

LIVE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Anne Blondel Jouin

PROJECT SUPPORT MANAGER
  • Corentin Francois

LOCALIZATION GROUP MANAGER
  • Irina Cretu
  • Eugen Popescu

CERTIFICATION 1ST PARTY MANAGER
  • Anis Boujaouane

CERTIFICATION SPECIALIST
  • Paul Lim

QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Pierre Jouen

CCO-EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTS
  • Céline Akef
  • Mattheo Buxtorf

DATA MANAGER
  • Adrien Anger

GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Michel Pierfitte

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Sébastien Odasso

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Sébastien Odasso

USER RESEARCH MANAGER
  • Julien Huguenin

USER RESEARCH ASSOCIATE MANAGER
  • Lucas Houerou

LEAD USER RESEARCHER
  • Yann Bijou

ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
  • Pierre Becker
  • Stephan Brival
  • Jonathan Debray
  • Tristan Dufour
  • Laura Glibert
  • Guillaume Louvel
  • Alizée Mialane
  • Kimberley Petitjean
  • Hugo Wyler

USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
  • Florian Leroy

BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
  • Nicolas Mathieu

TECHNICAL MANAGER
  • Livia Simoni

TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
  • Bastien Sauvan

VP, UPLAY AND CASUAL GAMES
  • Stephanie Perotti

ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
  • Julien Hummer

PROJECT CLOSER
  • Mickael Ockenden

WW MUSIC DIRECTOR
  • Didier Lord

WW MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
  • Jeremy Bletchet

WW MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
  • Elodie Sok

WW MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
  • Nikolaos Bardanis

WW MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
  • Louis-Philippe Caron

WW MUSIC LICENSING ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST
  • Lori Cromwell

UBISOFT EMEA

EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
  • Alain Corre

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
  • Geoffroy Sardin

VP MARKETING EMEA
  • Guillaume Carmona

VP SALES EMEA
  • Sabine Berthier

VP, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Stéphane Catherine

EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
  • Julien Delalande

EMEA GROUP BRAND MANAGER
  • Sophie Blandin

EMEA SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
  • François-Xavier Deniele

EMEA ASSISTANT BRAND MANAGERS
  • Louis Barraud – Penelope Chautard – Josephine Ung

EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
  • Mathieu Willem

EMEA LIVE BRAND MANAGER
  • Sergio Dos Santos

EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
  • Jeremy Somville – Jean-Baptiste Desmaizieres
  • Wayne Greenwell – Alan Dykes
  • Salah Al-Dujaili
  • Marta Alvari
  • Lidia Markova -Irina Kassina
  • Iris Choi
  • Ben Smith
  • Christelle Cotting
  • Eugen Knippel
  • Gil Grandjean
  • Titus Ou
  • Sachiko Miyata
  • Fijke Mandemakers
  • Xander Valkiers
  • Rafal Adasiak
  • Sebastian Østfeldt
  • Daniel Archbold

EMEA MARKETING COORDINATOR
  • Elodie Palloix * Claire Collet * Antoine Poulet

WEB PRODUCER MANAGER EMEA
  • Mickael Lagarde

WEBMASTER
  • Sylvain Ricaud

EMEA ONLINE SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
  • Jean Balaya

EMEA MEDIA & ENGAGEMENT GROUP MANAGER
  • Jean Guerin

HEAD OF EMEA PR
  • Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi

EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
  • Lucía Guzmán

EMEA PR MANAGER
  • Fabrice Poirier

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Gary Smith

COMMUNITY LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Alessandro Degortes

CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD
  • Dominik Znajdek

CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Andrew Millmoor

HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Dimitri Karakassides

HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
  • Damien Glorieux

CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP PROJECT MANAGER
  • Céline Paiva

EMEA CRM MANAGER
  • Gwenn Berhault

EMEA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
  • Christophe Zerathe

CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  • Lucas Fontaine

CRM SPECIALIST
  • Clemence Loiseau

EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
  • Emmanuel Fauchez

EMEA TRADE MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
  • Elisabeth Torre-Vincent

EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
  • Benjamin Rigot

EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
  • Vincent Marty

EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
  • Vincent Hamet

MANUFACTURING MANAGER EMEA
  • Laurent Gaudy

EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
  • Darie Mayeux

EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
  • Guillaume Mammi

PROJECTS SUPPORT MANAGER
  • Corentin François

CERTIFICATION FIRST PARTIES MANAGER
  • Anis Boujaouane

AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
  • Jean-Marie Mogentale

PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT US

US DIRECTOR PRODUCTION PLANNING & CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Brent Wilkinson

US MANAGER PRODUCTION PLANNING
  • Udo Richter

US PRODUCTION SPECIALISTS
  • Jade Kraus
  • Joe Chasan

AGE RATING MANAGER, NCSA
  • Shannon Kokoska

AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
  • Ben White

AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
  • Andres Chirino

COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
  • Anne Lewis

COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
  • Giancarlo Varanini

EDITOR
  • Mikel Reparaz

UBISOFT NORTH AMERICA

PRESIDENT & CEO
  • Laurent Detoc

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
  • Tony Key

VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING
  • Adam Novickas

SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
  • Alexis Bodard

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
  • Kevin Kimball

BRAND MANAGER
  • Benji Han

BRAND MANAGER
  • Ryan Peterson

ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
  • Colin Hogan

PROJECT MANAGER, BRAND
  • Summer Nazer

DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Tim Cummins

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Michael Beadle

SENIOR MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Shannon Rose Falker

MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Dominic DiSanti

SPECIALIST, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Nikki Estrella

INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Jakarra Taylor

COORDINATOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Gilberto Gamboa

INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Tomiko Clark

VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
  • Jill Steinberg

SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
  • Adam Krause

SENIOR MANAGER, ONLINE MEDIA
  • Samantha Diaz

DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
  • Jeff Dandurand

SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Jaime Gonzalez

SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Joni Maybury

MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Meah Benage

PROMOTIONS INTERN
  • Noah Mazur

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
  • Calvin Kwan

ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
  • Gabriela Gucho-Olivia

EVENTS SPECIALIST
  • Nicole Cullop

MATCHGRADE NATION
  • Anna Maree Manciet
  • Tracie Hearne

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
  • Scott Dixon

ASSOCIATE CRM MANAGER
  • Billy Grove

CRM TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
  • Kelsi Mannhalter

VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Justin Landskron

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Lindsay Cohen

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING & CONTENT STRATEGY
  • Ben Swanson

SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Giles Tuck

ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Grace Shen

ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Stephanie Driscoll

PROJECT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Francesca Zulueta

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • David Macachor

SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Jenny Hughes

ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Danny Wilson

VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
  • Mike Eisenberg

SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Paul Audino

SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Cherrie Chiu

SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Lindsey Poto

SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Scott Horowitz

ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Katherine Stanton

SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
  • Patricia Bilka

DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Brady Watkins

SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Luis Connor

MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Brock Starkweather

SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Cathy Ellis

SHOPPER MARKETING COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Mallory Craig

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Nicole Phillip

SENIOR DIRECTOR, SALES
  • Ana Raphael

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Raleigh Welch

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Teresa Gorman

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Wendy Break

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Whitney Freese

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
John Carey

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Thomas Geoffroy

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Heather Bartfield

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Sara Hummel

CONSUMER PRODUCTS COORDINATOR, LICENSED PRODUCTS
  • Andrew Heitz

CONSUMER PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
  • Trey Williamson

DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
  • Eileen Cislak

SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Michael Hammond

INTERN
  • Jie Gao

INTERN
  • Ashley Andrews

SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
  • Jasmine Ianneo

ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
  • Robert Burns

ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Brian Tippie

SENIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  • Golshid Zadafshar

EXPERT ILLUSTRATOR
  • Michael Wells Wil

MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Ryan Molyneaux

SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
  • Kate Kugler

ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Francois Luong

ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Alicia Gimenez Ruiz

MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
  • Adam Silverman

LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Alex Andrist

SENIOR GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Nick Arnett

GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Miles Steuding

MANAGER, COPY EDITING
  • Ian Golder

COPY EDITOR II
  • Heather Golder

COPY EDITOR II
  • Andrew McKeon

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR BROADCAST PRODUCTION
  • Michelle Barta

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Bethynia Cardenas

ASSOCIATE MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Shaun Charity

BROADCAST PRODUCER
  • Katherine Bamford

TEMP EDITOR
  • Hadrian Santos

TEMP EDITOR
  • Mackenzie Mathis

TEMP EDITOR
  • Caitlin Parker

TEMP EDITOR
  • Sam Cunningham

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Keaton Tips

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Sandy Prudencio

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Robert Hoff

VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Rich Kubiszewski

SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Josiane Valverde

MANUFACTURING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Scranton Stichal

PURCHASING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Katrina Medema

KEY MASTER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Emmy Lee

ASSISTANT BUYER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Oliver Fernandez

MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Rachel Reyes

VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
  • Chris Early

SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
  • Brenda Panagrossi

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL COMMERCE
  • Whitman Shenk

DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
  • Jean Raymond

SENIOR COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
  • Robb Chiarini

COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
  • John Teymoorian

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Josh Milligan

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
  • Keshawn Womack

MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
  • Suzanne Padilla-Messier

SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Daniel Nixon

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Craig Robinson

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Brian Dickson

COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
  • Tawni Taylor

LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Teri Osborne
  • Tim Adams

COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Justin Kruger
  • Gabe Graziani

COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
  • Aaron Fetter

COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
  • Andrew Przybytkowski

SENIOR MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Tara Reichley

MANAGER, ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Trent Giardino

SENIOR LEAD, GAME ACTIVITY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Trent Fingland

GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Topher Powell
  • Logan Waterman

MANAGER, CRM
  • Katie McGuigan

INTEGRATION SPECIALIST MANAGER, CRM
  • Martin Maheux-Lessard

INTEGRATION SPECIALIST, CRM
  • Yinqiu Wu

SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Noemie Verpeaux

CRM PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Sandra Lew

CS PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Pierre Braude

COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Sam Copur

CMK MANAGERS
  • Rodrigue Georis

CMK ANALYSTS
  • Camille Giesenfeld
  • Mohammed Benhenneda

SPECIAL THANKS

  • We would like to thank our families and friends.
  • This game would not be possible without their continuous support.

ALICE
  • ACTRA
  • Hyperbolic Audio
  • Marc-Olivier Bourdon
  • Andrew Giardino

AUTHENTICITY TEAM
  • Travis Getz
  • Amy P, Brad Thomas, Caleb Crye, Dana and Lara Perrin, Dane Howell, Don Medine,
  • Drake, Ed S, Erick Poston, frank D, G DP, GW Ayers, joe Lustig, Joe Trost, Jon C,
  • John B, John D, Josh C, Naoko Kato, Ken M, Kevin B, Mark Popelka, Mike C,
  • Mike ‘Lord Sk3l3tor’ Goens, mike W, Rod C, Ron E, Ryan M, Scott carver,
  • Tom S, Tony T, Trey K

HAVOK
  • Kees VanKooten

ATG ENGINEERING SUPPORT
  • Claude Marais
  • Pete Lewis
  • Andrew Farrier
  • Dave McCoy
  • David Cook
  • Cameron Goodwin
  • Ferdinand Schober
  • Don McNamara
  • Pietro Verrecchia
  • Dan Black

UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
  • Jean-Michel Barbecue
  • John Barrington Craggs
  • Christophe Baudinet
  • Lionel Berenguier
  • Michaël Biénès
  • Paul Blachere
  • Maxime Bouchez
  • Anthony Caron
  • Jaime Cifuentes Olivares
  • Jean-François Champagne
  • Vincent Couture
  • Matthieu Croset
  • Odile Deguercy
  • Mikhael Dupras
  • David Giraud
  • Julien Faure
  • Nicolas Fauteux
  • Victorien Franzini
  • Christopher Fowler
  • Éric Fredette
  • Julien Galloudec
  • Mickael Gilabert
  • David Giraud
  • Mélanie Grenier
  • Ulrich Haar
  • Huai Huang
  • Chen Ka
  • Amit Kharim
  • Romain Killian
  • Maureen Kressmann
  • Alexandre Lahaise
  • Erwann Le Rouzic
  • Léo Lefebvre
  • Andrew Marre
  • Christine Martineau
  • David Massicotte
  • Andréanne Meunier
  • Nicholas Minns
  • Chris Pope
  • David Poole
  • Yoan St-Amant
  • Nicolas St-Aubin
  • Jean-François St-Pierre
  • Julien Saad
  • Julien Sansalone
  • Yoann Saubot
  • Louis-Philippe Seguin
  • Pierre-Marc Simard
  • Christian Steinbauer
  • Yan Thouin
  • Ryan Watson
  • Étienne Viale
  • Pierre Vignon
  • Carlos Yusim
  • Mickael Zanatta

  • Adèle, Amelia-Rose, Amélie, Ana, Annabelle
  • Antoine, Ayana, Aymeric, Béatrice, Charles
  • Charlie, Rose, Camille
  • Chloé, Elise, Elliot, Élodie
  • Eva, Flavie, Gaspard, Harry
  • Jonathan, Jules, Justine, Kloe
  • Laurie-Kim, Léo, Leonardo, Liliana, Louis
  • Lucas, Maël, Matteo, Mila Vera
  • Noah, Rébecca, Timothé, Timothé
  • Timothée, Vivianne, Xavier, Ynaya, Zachary, Zoë

LICENSED MUSIC

  • The following music provided courtesy of APM Music:
  • Backroom Blues
  • Rock Nation
  • Sultry Blues A
  • Keep On Walking (A)
  • Stay or Play, UK (a)
  • Rolling News (a)
  • Sunny Spells (b)
  • Biohazard (b)
  • Complextro a
  • Tiger Blood
  • Si Mo Ben
  • Kinsiime
  • Koy Wom Gwar Nsay
  • Africa by Any Means
  • Bledi, Bledi
  • Young Boys (a)
  • Swan Lake
  • Die Meistersinger
  • Tristan und Isolde
  • Unglaublich schon
  • Bi uns hier an de Woterkant
  • Norddeutsches Lieder Potpourri
  • Muss I Denn Zum Staedtele Hinaus A
  • Eh Baby Was Ist Los Mit Dir
  • Hoddel’s Traum
  • Kiek mol wedder in
  • Extravaganza (a)
  • Fleur d’Amour
  • Rotations (a)
  • Vals Sorcier (a)
  • Easy Does it Jingle (a)
  • Everything Goes
  • Frank’s in Town
  • Old New York
  • Bebopology (b)
  • Chat Show Swing
  • Lazy Blues
  • Quick Talk (b)
  • The Wiggle
  • Swan Song (a)
  • Young Guns (a)
  • Hard Driving (a)
  • Nutcracker – Russian Dance
  • Nutcracker – Arabian Dance
  • Nutcracker – Overture
  • Cortege – Mlada
  • Dance of the Tumblers
  • Rozjdjestwo Twoje
  • Pod Twoju Mielostj

LEGAL NOTICES

ADOBE® FLASH®
  • Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated 
  • This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © 1995-2007 Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
  • All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated. 
    logo_flash

DOLBY® DIGITAL
  • DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
    logo_dolby

DTS®
  • DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
  • and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
    logo_dts

GAMEBLOCKS
  • https://gameblocks.com/privacy
    logo_gameblocks

HAVOK™
  • Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright 1999-2015 Havok.com, Inc.
    (and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
  • See www.havok.com for details.
    logo_havok

AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
  • This software product includes Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
  • © 2012 Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
    logo_humanik

MORRISDESIGN
  • CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
  • Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.

SIMPLYGON
  • Uses Simplygon ®, Copyright © 2011 Donya® Labs AB

THE FONT BUREAU
  • © Copyright 2007, The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
  • All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.

WWISE©
  • Powered by Wwise © 2006 – 2015 Audiokinetic Inc.
  • All rights reserved.
    logo_wwise

RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
  • ©2015 Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
    Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
    of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.

WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

BSD LICENSE
  • For Zstandard software

  • Copyright © 2016-present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.
  • * Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
    are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
  • * Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
    list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
  • * Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
    this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
    and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
  • * Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
    endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
    prior written permission.
  • THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS “AS IS” AND
    ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
    WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
    DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
    ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
    (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
    LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
    ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
    (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
    SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

In loving memory of

  • Jesse Giroux (1974 – 2018)
  • Mario Rodrigue (1959 – 2016)
  • Geneviève Thérien (1985-2011)
  • Mario Choquette (1972-2012)
  • You will be missed.