Credits

RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • MARQUIS Xavier
  • RIMOKH Romain-Mathieu

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  • PUEL Sébastien

PRODUCER
  • BOULIANNE Karine
  • QUIDOZ Francois
  • TREMBLAY Éric

GAME DIRECTOR
  • ATHANASSOFF Leroy
  • GALIPOT Gunther
  • LAMOUREUX Julien

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • BOUCHARD Luc
  • SAPINSKI Pierre-Francois

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • BARRIAULT Manon
  • DELAUNAY Amélie
  • EASTON Christopher
  • GOYETTE Audrey
  • RAFFENAUD Nicolas
  • ORTIZ Benjamin

BRAND DIRECTOR
  • REMY Alexandre

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT MONTREAL

ANIMATION ART DIRECTOR
  • MITCHELL Scott

ASSISTANT ANIMATION ART DIRECTOR
  • BARBEAU Nicolas

AUDIO DIRECTOR
  • BASTIEN Hugo
  • DION Louis-Philippe
  • RABIA Mohamed

ASSOCIATE AUDIO DIRECTOR
  • BERNIER Tristan
  • TEPLITZKY Nicolas

ART DIRECTOR
  • FROMENTEAU Gregory
  • DORMOY Christopher
  • GUEBELS Anthony

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTORS
  • BENHAMMOU Wafaa
  • BOULAIS Pierre-Luc
  • DROLET Nicolas
  • LETOURNEAU Karine
  • MARK Jason
  • ROY Jean-Philippe
  • TREMBLAY Maxime

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • HERNANDEZ Gabriel
  • HOUSSAIS Marie
  • JUGAN Salomé
  • KOBAYASHI Masao
  • LAROSE Bruno
  • LEVESQUE Sébastien
  • METZLAFF Laura
  • NOVI Veronique
  • OUELLET Vincent
  • ROUSSEL Frédérique
  • ST-LOUIS Ian
  • BARRIER Paul
  • PLANTE Patrick

LEAD TOOLS AUTOMATION
  • LAJEUNESSE Louis-Simon

PROJECT MANAGER
  • ROUILHAC Vincent

TEAM LEAD
  • ROULEAU Noemi

PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • CARRIER-FORTUNATO Alexandre
  • MICHNIEWICZ VIAU Patricia
  • NGUYEN HOANG Mac Lam
  • TASSART Luc

GRAPHIC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • COUTURE Olivier
  • OROS Danny
  • TRARIEUX Philippe
  • QUER Yannick
  • SEZNEC Jean-Marie

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
  • LACOSTE Richard
  • ROY Bruno
  • SCHNEIDER Marek

CONCEPTION

GAME DESIGNERS
  • CHANCHALEUNE Thong-Pheth
  • ESSOUFFI Guillaume
  • HALLE Jean-Baptiste
  • LAFORGE-CHALIFOUR Simon
  • LOMET Emilien
  • PROULX Marc-Antoine
  • TOUTIKIAN Haig James

LEVEL DESIGNERS
  • DELMAS Philippe Jean Florian
  • DOWSETT Jeremy
  • ELDER III Samuel Theodore
  • GAUTHIER Marc-André Jacques
  • JOLICOEUR Nicholas
  • KAJDI Melinda
  • KERWIN Myles
  • LAPOINTE Sylvain
  • PARE Pascal
  • SELLALI Nadjib
  • THIAB Mahdi
  • WONG Jacques

PRESENTATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • AGEORGES Sebastien
  • GAGNON Mathieu
  • SUN Yu

ERGONOMIST
  • RODRIGUES Gabriel Clyde
  • WUNDERLICH Andrea Christin

INTERFACE DEVELOPERS
  • CROZMAN Joshua
  • PRATTE Antoine

SCRIPTWRITERS
  • CHU Philip Adam
  • DAOUD-BRIXI Ryzlaine
  • LIMINA Melissa
  • NGUYEN Linda
  • TAYLOR-GILES Leanne

PROGRAMMING

TEAM LEAD 3D
  • HUELIN John

AI PROGRAMMERS
  • DALPÉ Simon
  • DIALLO Stéphane
  • GILLEN Paul
  • GOUMARD David
  • MEURY Martin
  • PERREAULT Martin
  • SAWANT Alok
  • WHITE Leigh Garth

3D PROGRAMMERS
  • BOCCA CZARNOBAI Aline Fernanda
  • POLARD-PERRON Joël
  • QUAYLE Alan
  • VIAU Gauthier

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
  • AUBRY Matthieu
  • AUDET Nathaniel
  • BAZELLE Thibaud
  • CHARAVEL Pierre-Marie
  • CLICHE Gabriel
  • CRAWLEY Adam Bruce
  • DE SÈVE Gabriel
  • DEL GROSSO Derek
  • DOLCI Xavier
  • DUTILLY Ming
  • ESHLEMAN Brandon
  • HENRI Francis
  • IVORRA Paul
  • JEONG Yongjae
  • LANGELIER Gabriel
  • LANGLOIS Mathieu
  • LARIVIÈRE Maxime
  • LOIGNON Vincent Thomas
  • MACHADO Thomas Mickael
  • MCWILLIAMS Brian
  • RICHARD-EMOND Francis
  • STAHLHACKE Jan
  • TIELMANS Adrien

GAME INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
  • GUEDON Olivier
  • MOURET Geoffroy
  • ST-AMAND Nicolas

GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
  • AUDI Sylvain
  • BUGALOTTO Olivier Gabriel
  • CARON Maxime
  • COUTURE Jean-Francois
  • DE ROCHEFORT Anthony
  • DEMONTIER Geoffroy
  • DUONG Ken-Ly
  • ECKER Severin
  • FINOLI Ignacio
  • FONT Adrien
  • FORTIN Alexandre
  • GAUTIER Ronan
  • GRELIER Simon
  • HUM Lawrence
  • MALAGA Baptiste
  • MALRAT Benoît
  • MCVICAR Bruce
  • MINVILLE Jean-Rene
  • MOINY Corentin
  • NYKIEL Janusz Stanislaw
  • PELLETIER Hugo
  • POIRETTE Denis
  • PRATTE Jonathan
  • PRICE Michael
  • SACKHOUSE Pierre
  • SCHAMBOURG Maxime Pierre
  • SCHMITT Paul
  • TOGESKOV Adrian
  • VARY Daniel

ONLINE PROGRAMMERS
  • CLOUTIER Noémie
  • GOYAL Anshul
  • LI Xu
  • NOËL Maxime
  • PELLET Julien
  • PERRET Ehouarn Jean Morgan
  • SEE Eson
  • VIESLET Thibault

PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
  • BEAUCHAMP Andre
  • LABEYRIE Mathias
  • OUIMET Alexandre
  • VERMEULEN Bram

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • AKDAG Nehir
  • BENOIT Alexandre
  • BOILY Kéven
  • COPPENS Alexis
  • DAIGLE Maxim
  • DAVAIC Joffrey
  • DELBROC Anthony
  • DUROCHER Alec
  • DUSSAULT Étienne
  • HENDERSON Chad Robert
  • HUDIN Gwenegan
  • JACOB Maxime
  • JACQUES Samuel
  • JANTZ Lindsey Marie
  • KERDALI Tahar
  • LAFONTAINE Simon
  • LEINOT Loïc
  • LELIÈVRE Anne-Elisabeth
  • MENARD Francois
  • NOLIN Jean-Pierre
  • PARENT Mathieu
  • ROUSSEAU Benoit
  • ROUSSEAU Michel-Olivier
  • THEYS Mathias
  • VACHON-BUREAU Guillaume
  • VIGNEAULT Alex

WEB DEVELOPERS
  • COLLIN Nico
  • DAN Sébastien Paul-Edouard Thomas

ART

GRAPHIC DESIGN TEAM LEADS
  • BENACKA Erika
  • BERGERON LYONNAIS Caroline
  • BERTHELETTE Eve
  • COSSETTE Pierre-Luc
  • GAFFIERO Nicolas
  • JEAN-CLAUDE Fabien
  • PAULIN Nancy
  • RESSAIRE Frédéric
  • ROBIDOUX Marie-Eve

2D COMPOSITOR
  • SAVARD Jean-Sebastien

2D / 3D ARTIST
  • AMMIRATI Olivier
  • BROLLES Philippe
  • FERREIRA Tarcisio
  • PATEL Neerajkumar
  • PINEAULT Laurence
  • REIGNEAU Francis
  • SADAT-SOWTI Arya
  • THIBAULT Karin

CHARACTER MODELERS
  • GUEROS Ladislas
  • MORENO Eric
  • PERREAULT Kaven
  • QUACH Michel

GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
  • BOCCARD Delphine
  • BRIAND Marco
  • LAPETITE Timothe Tomy
  • MASSE Charlotte
  • QUIMOYOG Mark Angelo

ILLUSTRATORS
  • AKOPIAN Arman
  • DONATO Olivier
  • HILLIER Grant
  • JESSUP Alexander Jarret
  • LAWRENCE Stephanie
  • MATUDIO Allan Michael Villegas
  • NICOLAS Olivier
  • OROC Nicolas
  • POULIN Nicolas-John
  • RIBARDIERE Ludovic
  • ROCRAY Vivian
  • TURGEON Stephane
  • TUTAJ Andrzej

LEVEL ARTISTS
  • CASTANO Hugo
  • CHEVENNE Thomas
  • DAOUST-DELAUNAIS Philippe-Olivier
  • GAMOV Oleg
  • GILLY-POITOU Gael
  • IP Kwok Hung
  • LIU Ka Jonh John
  • MIGUEL James
  • PAVLOU Peter
  • POULIN Éric
  • POULIOT Mélanie
  • RUBIN Ariel
  • WLOSKIEWICZ Johanna

LIGHTING ARTISTS
  • ALCHIÉ Paul-Jules
  • BOUCHON Carl
  • CALIS Geoffroy
  • CHAMBERLAND Patrick
  • LAFOREST Myriam

MODELERS
  • CARON Joël
  • FERLAND-DALLAIRE Léo
  • FONTAINE Mathilde
  • GLANOIS Matthieu
  • GRÉGOIRE François
  • LANDRY Marc-Andre
  • LAROCHE Steve
  • MARCOTTE Guillaume
  • MONFETTE Vincent
  • STOIAN Adrian Nicolae

SPECIAL EFFECTS ARTISTS
  • BASSO-BERT Benjamin
  • BOISVERT Guillaume
  • CLONEY Paul Gavin
  • TOUZLINE Soufiane

TECHNICAL ARTISTS
  • CAUMES Bernard
  • DELERIS Maxime
  • LABRECQUE Steve
  • LEVASSEUR Hugo
  • LOCHON Guillaume
  • MAROIS Michel
  • MASSICOTTE David
  • PROVENCHER-LEDUC Francis
  • ROMAGNOLI Christophe
  • SOTO Gustavo
  • VEILLETTE Luc
  • WOOD Nicholas

TEXTURE ARTISTS
  • BARRIAULT Pascal
  • IVANCHENKO Alina
  • KOVALCHUK Svitlana
  • LARIVE Jessica
  • LAUZON-TAVARES Kiara
  • PANIC Ognjen
  • PIERRE Reginald
  • TETREAULT Marc

ANIMATION

3D ANIMATORS
  • BIÉNÈS Michaël André Gérard
  • MÉTHOT Jean-François
  • SCHUTT Funny

3D ANIMATORS CINEMATIC
  • CHABOT Stephan
  • LIMA Alex
  • NGAN Kevin

GAMEPLAY ANIMATORS
  • BASSO Bianca Maria
  • BASTIEN-SEARLE Brook
  • LAROSE Guy
  • LEGAULT Alexandre
  • MOCANU Ostap
  • VANASSE Jean-Christophe

CHARACTER RIGGERS
  • AKOPIAN Tigran
  • ARSENEAU Jean-Francois
  • BARBIN Stephane
  • NÉASHIT Alexandre
  • PAIVA Camila Selene

AUDIO

AUDIO ARTIST
  • GAGNON Marc
  • LEMIEUX Yannick

AUDIO DESIGNERS
  • HERNANDEZ Steven
  • LALOY Antoine
  • RAMIREZ-LUSSIER Olivier
  • TILLER Adam
  • VALOIS Catherine

VOICE DESIGNERS
  • BEAUPRÉ Allan
  • DUBOIS Audrey

MARKETING

PRODUCT DIRECTORS
  • LEFEBVRE Nicolas

PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • GUILBERT Laure
  • SOMVILLE Jérémy
  • VIAL Maxime

ASSOCIATE PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • CRÉPIN Philippe-Olivier
  • MAGARSHACK Claire-Jeanne

SUPPORT

TECHNICAL LEAD RELEASE & BUILD
8 Gabriel McLean

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • BOIVIN Steven
  • GELINAS Alexandre
  • TINGLEY Nigel

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • DESCHATELETS Pascal
  • LAGACE Maxime
  • POIRIER Laurie

DEVELOPMENT TESTER TEAM

TEAM LEAD DEVELOPMENT TESTER
  • DESJARDINS Guillaume
  • BOSQUET Xavier
  • FLETCHER RYAN Cody
  • RILEY David
  • SENECAL Bruno

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS COORDINATOR
  • STANLEY Deanna
  • TUVIDA Josee

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • AUDETTE Arnaud
  • BRODEUR Kevin
  • CANTIN-MCDUFF Adrien
  • CARREIRO-RAPOSO Carlos
  • CHABOT Roger Junior
  • COSSETTE Catherine
  • COTINEAU-SOUFFLET Vincent
  • COUTURE Jérôme
  • DESCHAMPS Sheena Marie
  • DESJARDINS SÉMILLANT Hugo
  • DIALLO Mehdi
  • DUCHARME Simon
  • DUSSAULT DESGROSEILLIERS Jean-Francois
  • FINLAY Chris
  • HUGUENIN Thierry
  • JEMILY Mounir
  • L. RENÉ Josam
  • LACATUS Mihaita Adrian
  • LACOMBE Mathieu
  • LAMBERT Christopher
  • LANCTÔT Julien
  • LAPOINTE Nicolas
  • LELOUP Guillaume
  • LENGLET Maxime
  • LEVESQUE BRIAND Catherine
  • LONGPRÉ BERTRAND Maxime
  • LUMSDEN Brent
  • MARTINSON Mathieu
  • MCVICAR Brandon
  • MENEGAZZI Enzo
  • MORALES NAVA Luis Carlos
  • MORISSETTE Julien
  • NGUYEN Kevin
  • NORMAND Samuel
  • PARENTEAU Steven
  • PAVOURIS Matthew
  • PILON Alexandre
  • PLOURDE Carolanne
  • RIBEIRO DA SILVA Miguel
  • VIEL Francois

GNS PRODUCTION

MANAGEMENT TEAM

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION SERVICES
  • Jon Bursey

PROJECT & ACCOUNT MANAGERS
  • Ahmed Kalache
  • Guillaume Urbejtel
  • Li Xiao Song

CLIENT MANAGER
  • Jean-Francis Tetreault

DEEPSENSE TEAM

  • Alain Bedel
  • Francois Nadeau
  • Hugo Lemay Proulx
  • Jules Lambert

CO-DEV TEAM

  • Marie-Pier Corriveau-Gagnon
  • Charlotte Joseph
  • Marie Laurence Sauve

CORE SOLUTIONS TEAM

  • Sebastien Hould
  • Yan Rong Kang
  • Amine Tarari
  • Thibault Riou
  • Regis Altmayer
  • Bernard Auvigne

DISTRIBUTION TEAM

TEAM LEADS
  • Guillaume Renaudin
  • Gu Wei Qi

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Wojtek Ostapowicz
  • Joel Plourde
  • Mathieu Roy
  • Guillaume Laframboise
  • Antoine Marasi
  • Liang Jun Jie
  • Li Li
  • Thomas Ben Daoud

TOOLS DEVELOPER
  • Qin Ling Yun

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM

TEAM LEADS
  • Jean-Francois Martin
  • Robert Landrito
  • Cheng Hong Bo
  • APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Alexandre Vaillancourt
  • Charles Lelievre
  • Frederic Rocaniere
  • Pierre Pasteau
  • Benoit Battle
  • Tan Wen Xin
  • Zhang Xiao Fei

PRODUCTIVITY TEAM

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Martin Poirier

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Michel Marcoux
  • Sylvain Joyal
  • Nicolas Bourdages
  • Laurent Corbiere
  • Nicolas Casanova
  • Alexandre Proulx

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
  • Kevin Becker

IT DEVELOPERS
  • Amine Deloine
  • Jonathan Doire

TG OPS TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Patrick Maille

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Adam Gervais
  • Gabriel Despres Laberge
  • Michel Corvino
  • Ivette Martinez
  • Robert-Zoltan Sukosd
  • Atef Sdiri

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
  • Ludovic Jacops D’Aigremont
  • Kubilay Elmas

GO2

LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • AZOULAY Benjamin
  • BARNES Naomi

HUMAN RESOURCES

HUMAN RESOURCES PARTNERS
  • DAOUST Josée

HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST
  • LABERGE-DESJARDINS Jean-Raphaël

HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR
  • LEFRANÇOIS Stephanie

FINANCE

ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNICIAN
  • BOMMELAER Timothée

FINANCIAL ANALYSTS
  • GAGNÉ-DESCHAMPS Olivier

LOCALIZATION

PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
  • MANGIONE Laura

USER RESEARCH

PROJECT MANAGER USER RESEARCH
  • HUGUENIN Julien

RESEARCH MODERATOR
  • FRANCOIS Sébastien
  • PETITJEAN Kimberley

USER RESEARCH ANALYST
  • LANDRY Eric
  • WISEMAN DIXON Shalane

USER RESEARCH COORDINATOR
  • ROY Marie-Elaine

USER RESEARCH LAB TEAM LEAD
  • DE MAEYER Olivier

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT BARCELONA

PRODUCER
  • Isa Barguñó

ASSC. PRODUCER
  • Humberto Asperó
  • Daniel Olaya

LEAD GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMER
  • Lukács Rácz

GAMEPLAY PROGRAMMERS
  • Jaime Crespillo
  • Piotr Derkowski
  • Mikel Intxaurbe
  • Samuel Jarque
  • Aaron koppensteinner
  • Roger López
  • Iban Nadal
  • Jorge Otal
  • Daniel Parés
  • Sergio Peris
  • Alex Rodriguez
  • Oriol Romero
  • Guillem Rosset
  • Alejandro Rovi
  • Raul Rubio
  • Romà Segura
  • Alejandro Yepes

ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Oriol Farràs
  • Iker Gimenez
  • Francisco Puma
  • UI PROGRAMMERS
  • Marc Borràs
  • Jose Manuel Fernández

LEAD GAME DESIGNER
  • Matthew Clarke
  • David Romero
  • GAME DESIGNER
  • Toni Guillem
  • Lionel Rico

LEVEL DESIGNER
  • Moisés Peña

TECHNICAL DESIGNER
  • Robert Coll
  • Nilo Laso
  • James Preston
  • Mate Tomin

UX DESIGNER
  • Theyab Al Tamimi
  • Pablo Morales

LEAD ARTIST
  • Lluis Andreu

ARTIST
  • Dani Diaz
  • Christopher Grande
  • Victoria Martin
  • Marcos Nogué
  • Alberto Rodriguez
  • Pablo Ruano

VFX ARTIST
  • Jordi Cabeza

AUDIO DESIGN DIRECTOR
  • Hugo Bastien

AUDIO DESIGNERS
  • Pierre Griscelli
  • Rubén Rincón
  • Joan Trenchs

QA
  • Nil Bertran
  • Ferran Cantariño
  • Pol Casamiquela
  • Alex Davies
  • Eloi Farriol
  • Eric Garcia
  • Eduard Gimenez
  • David Hernandez
  • Enric Martinez
  • Pol de Miguel
  • Martí Muniesa
  • Victor Navarro
  • Albert Petit
  • Bernat Valbuena
  • Oscar Viudés

DATA MANAGERS
  • Asbjorn Kanstrup
  • Lázaro Corral
  • César Ivorra

DEVELOPMENT TEAM UBISOFT KIEV

STUDIO MANAGER
  • Adrian Serbanescu

Junior Associate Producer
  • Ievgeniia ​Gonchar

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Kostiantyn Bondar

3D PROGRAMMER
  • Oleksandr Polishchuk

PROGRAMMER
  • Vitalii Liashchenko

PROGRAMMER
  • Georgii Kapralov

PROGRAMMER
  • Oleksii Planida

PROGRAMMER
  • Ihor Vovchenko

DEVTESTERS
  • Ievgenii Kulyk
  • Dan Kurenov

QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO MONTREAL

WORLDWIDE QUALITY CONTROL DIRECTOR
  • Pierre Jouen

WORLWIDE QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
  • Mircea Nutu

MONTREAL QUALITY CONTROL MANAGER
  • Yanick Beaudet

LIVE QA MANAGER
  • Kassandra Girard

LIVE QA TESTER
  • Mathieu Beaucage
  • Alessandro Chiari
  • Darina Souvannavong

UOR/NETWORKING LEAD
  • SOKALSKI Christina Marie

UOR/NETWORKING SPECIALISTS
  • BERNIER Jean-Charles
  • CLOUTIER Charles
  • FRANCOEUR BOISSONNEAULT David
  • GALAZ-GARCIA Joan Manuel
  • LACOSTE Dany
  • NORMANDEAU Christopher
  • ROBERTS Akil
  • SEPULVEDA FLORES Jose Miguel
  • SEPULVEDA FLORES Juan-Alejandro
  • SHANK Étienne
  • CHEN Ta-Wei
  • DIEGO Julio
  • GHIORGHE Ramona-Luciana
  • QUIRION Sarah

TRACKING LEAD
  • GARDIN Guillaume

TRACKING SPECIALISTS
  • BISSONNETTE-CHICOINE Gabriel
  • KOJIC Sabahudin
  • ST-JEAN Valerie

QUALITY CONTROL STUDIO UBISOFT BUCHAREST

TEST STUDIO MANAGER
  • Emil Gheorghe

QC PROJECT MANAGER
  • Cristian Balae

QC PROJECT LEADSFUNCTIONALITY
  • Bogdan-Gabriel Gheta
  • Andrei Ciocan-Beti
  • Ionut Tanasele
  • Alin-Bogdan Druta
  • Andrei-Claudiu Maracineanu-Manolescu
  • Paul-Matei Paltenea
  • Tudor Borza

FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS
  • Roberta-Eliana MIRA
  • Mihnea-Florian TRIFESCU
  • Victor OPAIT
  • Mihai-Cristian APOSTU
  • Mihaela-Crenguta MARDARE
  • Valentin BILDESCU
  • George-Valentin SERBAN
  • Daniel-Adrian NITA
  • Alexandru CONSTANTINESCU
  • Tiberiu-Adrian IVAN
  • Vlad DIACONESCU
  • Alexandru-Dan DAESCU
  • Radu-Daniel NICOLA
  • Alexandru-Cristian MOCANU
  • Andrei-Daniel MORARU
  • Calin-Constantin HANGANU
  • Francesca-Roxana BOGDAN
  • David-Alexandru CURELARU
  • Leonard-Catalin MARIN
  • Laura-Andreea RAGALIE
  • Codrin-Gabriel SPIRIDON
  • Razvan DANESHMAND-ARDHAEI
  • Cosmin-Alexandru IORDACHE
  • Florin-Alexandru LEONESCU
  • Ionut-Bogdan IVANA
  • Stefan-Daniel PLECHI
  • Serban-Dumitru NACU
  • Alexandru STOIAN
  • Vlad-Ioan-Valentin PARVU
  • Alexandru-Adrian BUF
  • Adriana-Mihaela AGURIDA
  • Cristian SERBANOIU
  • Mihai-Sebastian DUMITRU
  • Dragos-Gabriel ANDREI
  • Roxana-Gabriela PARASCHIV
  • Andrei ANTONESCU
  • Andrei-Cristian GANEA
  • Cristian-Emil PIRVANESCU
  • Cristian-Gabriel CONSTANTIN
  • Petrica VASILE
  • Stefan POPOVICI
  • Andrei-Sorin RADU
  • Matei PETRE
  • Petruta-Corina BASTUREA
  • Cristian-Daniel GORGAN
  • Robert-Dumitru DUMITRACHE
  • Florin-Marian LUCAN
  • Aurelian-Alexandru VILCU
  • Bogdan-Ionut DEDITOIU
  • Marius-Sorin ANTON
  • Florin BELINAS
  • Andrei BABA
  • Sergiu-Paul STROE
  • Alexandru BUDESCU
  • Liviu-Stefan SURUGIU
  • Stefan-Alexandru VOINESCU
  • Mihnea-Andrei GRUIA
  • Alexandru OLARIU
  • Constantin-Laurentiu CIOTEA
  • Mihai-Francesco GEORGESCU
  • Andrei-Mihai URSACHI
  • Ramona-Cristina LINCA
  • Alexandru-Mihai PAVAL
  • Alexandra NASTASE
  • Claudiu-Sorin CALOTA
  • Andrei-Elvis MIRON
  • Alexandra DODITOIU
  • Catalin-Andrei AFRASANIEI
  • Andrei-Alexandru SMEDOIU
  • Alexandru TANASE
  • Alexandra-Mihaela BOJIN
  • Constantin-Cozmin BONCIU
  • Andrei DRAGOMIR
  • Mihai HARTESCU
  • Irina-Monica HRISTODORESCU
  • Valentin-Iulian CONSTANTIN
  • Sergiu CRISTESCU
  • Silviu NEDELEA
  • Silviu-Dumitru NATALETU
  • Andrei NEDELEA
  • Loredana-Georgiana ASAFTEI
  • Bogdan STEFANESCU
  • Florian TOTU
  • Andrei-Sebastian BABA
  • Alexandru-Bogdan STANESCU
  • Mircea-Ionut JUCAN
  • Bogdan-Cristian FILIP
  • Stefan ILINA
  • Razvan-Ionut GUSTIN
  • Cosmin BARBALATA
  • Mihai MIHALCESCU
  • Alexandru NEA MU
  • Andrei-Florin GHEORGHE
  • Alexandru ENACHE
  • Paul-Matei PALTENEA
  • Cristian-Alexandru BAICU
  • Constantin-Claudiu CURTEANU
  • Ioan-Alexandru DRAGOMIR
  • Eduard STAMBULITCHI
  • Sorina-Georgiana ZIDARU
  • Doru-Andrei MURESANU
  • Ioan-Theodor VLADILA
  • Tudor ANDREI
  • Andreea Livia MANU
  • Rares-Andrei PARASCHIV
  • Andrei ENE

WW QC COMPLIANCE COORDINATOR
  • Mircea Nutu

LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Sebastian Toader * Adrian Ghetu-Bejan

ASSOCIATE LEAD COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST
  • Adrian Bursumac * Stefan Paraschiv * George-Alexandru Popa

COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTS
  • Adrian Bursumac * Alexandru Bica * Alexandru Podeanu
  • Andreea Matei (Szakats) * Andrei-Vlad Stanescu * Bogdan Vajeiac
  • Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu * Bogdan-Gabriel Avram * Alexandru-Alexandrescu
  • Florin Catalin Gafton * Romulus-Gabriel Tudor
  • Gabriel Olteanu * George-Alexandru Popa
  • Iulia-Alexandra Anghel * Liviu-Cristian Damian * Cristian Monoran
  • Lucian Puscasu * Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu
  • Ionut-Alexandru Uceanu Petrache * Sergiu Androne
  • Tiberiu Barbulescu * Vlad Toma * Sorin Serafim

AUDIO-VIDEO SPECIALISTS
  • Vinit Shetty * Abhilash Narayana

PC REQUIREMENTS LEAD
  • Victor Pop

PC REQUIREMENTS SPECIALISTS
  • Alexandru Teodor * Andrei Costin Alexe
  • Codrut Catargiu
  • Cristina-Mihaela Aldea * Horatiu Bradeanu
  • Victor Pop

DATA MANAGER
  • Marius Pasarica

IT MANAGER
  • Valentin Cosmin Istrate

DESKTOP SERVICES TECHNICIANS
  • Adrian Buzatoaia * Adrian Valentin Simion * Andrei Bran
  • Andrei Strambei * Catalin Borangic
  • Mihail-Sebastian Ionescu

ADDITIONAL THANKS
  • Adrian FARCASANU * Andrei PASAT * Alexandru-Ionut VULPE
  • Alexandru-Ionut COMAN * Marius NEAGU * Teofana TRANDAFIR
  • Andrei PARPALEA * Catalin-Florin ION * Vladimir-Alexandru HOMATA
  • Laurentiu BUICA * Alexandru-Valeriu IVANUS * Andrei BUGA
  • Stefan-Florin MARIN * Egli-Daniela MUSAT * Stefan-Alexandru RATA
  • Florin ROSEANU * Alexandru FELEA * Albert GHEORGHE
  • Eduard-Theodor CHIOREAN * Florin-Alin CURCAN * Catalin-Ionut ENE
  • Mirela-Isabela BARBU * Gabriel-Alexandru COVRIG * George-Ioan IVAN
  • Ioan-Andrei CURDUMAN * Alexandru DOBRE * Andrei-Mihail CATOI
  • Razvan-Andrei ILIE * Alexandru-Marian DUMITRACHE * Ionut-Alexandru GRIGORESCU
  • Ioana-Miruna-Alexandra SUHAI * Alexandru-Valentin MUTULEA * Laurentiu DOBRE
  • Alexandru-Ionut ISAIA * Andreea-Ioana GRINDIS-DINESCU * Cosmin-Gabriel STEFAN
  • Rares-Andrei BUCUR * Cristian-Andrei MACOVSCHI * Marius-Eduard MOCANU
  • Adrian DINU * Razvan-Daniel IORDACHE * Radu-Stefan BUDAU
  • George-Alexandru OLARU * Cristian MANOLACHE * Andrei-Alexandru CIOBANU
  • Adrian-Catalin DUMITRESCU * Tiberiu-Mihai ILIE * Valentin STEFAN
  • Mihail NICHIFOR * Constantin-Alexandru SIMIONESCU * Olivian-Vasile STANCIU
  • Costin-Ciprian VAITIS * Stefan-Laurentiu VASILE * Andrei-Alexandru BOICU
  • George-Cristian STANCIU * Dragos HUMA * Liviu-Tudor AMURARITEI
  • Teodor-Catalin POPA * Ionel RADU * Robert-Vicentiu BUSCA
  • Ioan-Vlad MORARU-IONESCU * George-Adrian NEACSU * Octavian-Gabriel CIUCA-ALBU
  • Mircea-Ionut MAGUREAN * Teodor-Mircea PIRON * Razvan-Florin ANASTASIU
  • Alex-Constantin ACHIM * Alexandru-Robert IONESCU * Vasile ENE
  • Alexandru-Mihai COMAN * Alexandru CASIAN * Alexandru VOINEA
  • Elena-Vasilica BARDAN * George-Catalin MOCANU * Ionut CERCEL
  • Ilie-Bogdan STANESCU * Vlad-Cristian COJOCARIU * Roberto-Alexandru ISCRU
  • Cristian-Mihai OPREA * Claudiu-Nicusor NEATA * Adrian FARCASANU
  • Adina MEGLIA * Alexandru-Cristian SCHIOPU * Tiberiu-Alexandru VILARA
  • Bogdan-Gabriel COMANESCU * Andrei SANDU * Andrei-Alexandru TUDOSIE
  • Adina PAVILCU * Ioana-Alexandra MAZILU * Andreea-Irina STANCU
  • Alexandru-Stelian ROTARU * Daniel-Bogdan CIUCURAS * Ovidiu-Theodor BUTNARU
  • Alexandru COSTACHE * Vladimir TUDOR * Robert-Costin ZAMFIR
  • Alexandru-Ciprian BAGHIU * Adrian GHETU * Marian-Florin IGNAT
  • Romina-Mihaela MANEA-AGAPI * Adina-Elena BRATU * Alexandru-Cristian ION
  • Andrei HARALAMBIE * Claudia-Olivia MOROSAN * Daniel-Mihai MITOI
  • Edi-Cristian IONEL * Marius-Nicolae SECU * Andrei MOLDOVAN
  • Alexandru-Mihai STAN * Ionut-Cristian STANCIU * Iosif MIU
  • Victor-Bogdan DUMITRU * Tudor-Alexandru MANOLE * Cosmin-Andrei POPESCU
  • Bogdan-Claudiu MUNTEANU * Octavian GHELASE * Rene-Adrian CHIRIC
  • Ioana-Mihaela BADEA * Eugen-Nicolae MITRICA * Andrei-Daniel SOARE
  • Razvan-Stefan CRACIUNESCU * Mircea DUMITRESCU * Doru SAPUN
  • Radu MACOVEI * Marcel MANDICI * Valentin-Ionut ALBULESCU
  • Marwan DERIAN * Andrei MIHAI * Dan-Stefan CRACIUN
  • Romulus-Gabriel TUDOR * Maria-Silvia GUGEA * Stefan MARES
  • Preda-Harold SAVA * Marta-Lacramioara ROSU * Cristian-Alexandru INCROSNATU
  • Catalina-Irina SPIROIU * Cristina-Mihaela ALDEA * Cristian WELTZ
  • Taofik JAWICH * Alin – Eduard ROTARU * Andrei – George BIRA
  • Razvan MEDINTU * Tiberiu Mihai BARBULESCU * George-Mihai IONESCU
  • Mihai MARIN * Samer HAMMAD * Andrei – Aurelian CARINDATOIU
  • Ionut – Alexandru LEOVEANU * Cristina GHEORGHE * George Alexandru POPA
  • Lucian PUSCASU * Alexandru TEODOR * Marius Laurentiu MITREA
  • Bogdan Alexandru MINCU * Bogdan-Gabriel AVRAM * Silviu-Razvan GRAMA
  • Cristian DRAGHICI * Laura BELCEA * Petrus-Madalin RUJOIU
  • Ionut-Cristian LESU * Alexandru-Mihnea HANSA * Darius-Madalin COPILAU
  • ANDREI-COSTIN ALEXE * HORATIU BRADEANU * Razvan – Codrut CATARGIU
  • Cristian – Ionut GHEZEA * Florian – George ALUNGULESA * Cristin – Ionut GHIHANIS
  • Adrian BURSUMAC * Andrei MIHAI * Razvan Garleanu

FUNCTIONALITY TESTERS (BUG TRACKER)

BUG TRACKER TESTERS
  • Amélie Bernard
  • Kevin Nguyen
  • Ahmad Hattab
  • Alex Poirier
  • Antoine Laurin
  • Carlos Raposo
  • Catherine Levesque Briand
  • Christian Tremblay
  • Clémence Cormier-Morasse
  • Cyril Gilbert
  • Daphné Perron
  • David Jean
  • Elly Adjaïlia
  • Erik Dufour
  • Eve-Marie Millot
  • Florian Carre
  • Francis Girard
  • Frédéric Maisonneuve
  • Frédéric Mathieu
  • Frederic Roussel
  • Gabriel Bouthillier
  • Hélène Marchis
  • Ian Dansereau Girard
  • Jamie Burnett
  • Jeffry Charles
  • Jeremy Legué
  • Jérôme Cloutier
  • Jessy Normand
  • John-Michael Barbieri
  • Jonathan Fado
  • Jonathan Filiatrault
  • Jonathan Thompson
  • Jonathan Truong
  • Josée Malouin
  • Justin Roy ()
  • Kevin Chénier
  • Kevin Jung-Hoo Park
  • Laurence Perreault
  • Lawrence Agozzino
  • Liam Schmid
  • Louis Meyer-Morissette
  • Lovic Fortin
  • Mathieu Parent ()
  • Marc Gauthier
  • Marc-Antoine Marcoux
  • Martin De-Serres
  • Matthieu Labbé
  • Maxime Côté
  • Maxime Pellerin
  • Mylèna Hébert-Coté
  • Nassim Bouderouaya
  • Nicolas Rollin
  • Olivier Lauzon
  • Olivier Trudel-St-Jean
  • Patrice Bourdeau-Guilbault
  • Patrick Boyer
  • Paul Bélanger
  • Pierre-Luc Elément
  • Samuel Gosselin
  • Sébastien Turski*
  • Sophie Chartrand
  • Stéphane Pépin
  • Thiago Andreo Nogueira Barbosa
  • Tristan Levasseur
  • Vincent Smith Charron
  • Yann Chapdelaine
  • Yurik Dumouchel Ross
  • Zane Spurvey

SPERASOFT

ART DIRECTOR
  • Rashevskaya, Daria
  • Shonin, Alexander

LEAD PROJECT MANAGER
  • Teplitskiy, Grigoriy

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Bent, Dean
  • Limarenko, Anna
  • Marchevskaia, Kristina
  • Muraviev, Denis
  • Trofimenkov, Aleksey

PRODUCER
  • Baraniuc, Ecaterina
  • Beresh, Richard

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Kolyshkin, Igor
  • Shteiner, Dmitry

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR DESIGN
  • Sharples, Ben

v TECHNICAL DIRECTOR GRAPHIC

  • Marasov, Sergii

CONCEPTION

LEAD GAME DESIGNER
  • Thornton, Steven

GAME DESIGNERS
  • OConnor, Philippe
  • Prazdnichnov, Sergey

LEAD LEVEL DESIGNER
  • Houston, Brent

SENIOR LEVEL DESIGNER
  • Gonzalez, Kedhrin
  • Naimov, Farhod

LEVEL DESIGNERS
  • Novikov, Vyacheslav
  • Roskaric, Mitja
  • Soboleva, Alexandra
  • Yakhin, Evgeniy

LEAD SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
  • Balakshin, Alexander
  • Osipov, Alexander

SOFTWARE DEVELOPERS
  • Akhtyamov, Rustam
  • Avetian, Manuk
  • Chernin, Alexey
  • Egorov, Sergey
  • Filatov, Yakov
  • Galashin, Alexey
  • Kononov, Matvey
  • Kormishin, Sergey
  • Koroteev, David
  • Kozhevnikova, Anna
  • Muralev, Evgeniy
  • Nekrasov, Alexander
  • Nekrasov, Andrey
  • Oleynikov, Maxim
  • Pirogov, Alexander
  • Shostak, Mikhail
  • Tihonov, Dmitry
  • Vince, Mark

ART

SENIOR 2D / 3D ARTIST
  • Marenkov, Maxim
  • Biketov, Alexandr
  • Chabrov, Sergey
  • Doktor, Mateusz
  • Ekimov, Yury
  • Eliseev, Evgeny
  • Filiuk, Aleksandr
  • Malykhin, Alexey
  • Shemaev, Yury
  • Tagirov, Ivan

2D / 3D ARTIST
  • Lesiv, Natalia
  • Malahovsky, Vladimir
  • Misyul, Yuliya
  • Vetrova, Tatiana
  • Bobrov, Vitaliy
  • Chudakov, Alexander
  • Chugunov, Nickolay
  • Ermakova, Anastasia
  • Fedkina, Aleksandra
  • Fedorets, Anna
  • Grishchenko, Alexander
  • Hamidullin, Timur
  • Kurilo, Alexey
  • Larionov, Mikhail
  • Mikutskii, Aleksandr
  • Opara, Volodymyr
  • Ozherelyev, Mikhail
  • Panov, Alexei
  • Sokolov, Igor
  • Sviridenko, Andrey

UI ARTIST
  • Luchin, Alexey
  • Temchenko, Dmitriy

VFX ARTIST
  • Povolotsky, Sergey
  • Sopikova, Anastasia

LEAD LEVEL ARTIST
  • Argyriou, Alexis

SENIOR LEVEL ARTIST
  • Aguilar Dominguez, Juan Quetzalcoatl
  • Malitskaya, Maria
  • Park, Dongchan
  • Pribadi, Arif
  • Sokolina, Lubov
  • Trocea, Alexandru

LEVEL ARTISTS
  • Aniskin, Nikita
  • Chernenkov, Alexander
  • Fagard, Erwan
  • Gazin, Vitaly
  • Ivanov, Oleksii
  • Karmatskiy, Grigoriy
  • Nechitaylo, Alexandr
  • Polonio, Abelardo
  • Sergeev, Sergey
  • Shtonda, Alexander
  • Vozchikov, Pavel
  • Wong, Audrey

TECHNICAL ARTISTS
  • Baadsgaard, Martin
  • Baranov, Danila
  • Matsnev, Georgiy
  • Petrov, Vladimir
  • Sitnikov, Yuriy
  • Zotikov, Alexander

ANIMATION

LEAD 3D ARTIST
  • Simanello, Joseph

ANIMATORS
  • Eskin, Valentin
  • Ivanov, Alexander
  • Kudryashov, Arseniy
  • Rozhkov, Vasiliy

SUPPORT

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Akulin, Konstantin
  • Mikhalchevskiy, Valentin

QA TEAM

LEAD QA ENGINEER
  • Bystrova, Ekaterina

QA ENGINEER
  • Gaponov, Denis
  • Kolobaev, Danil
  • Krichigin, Boris
  • Kuznetsova, Anna
  • Leonova, Anastasia
  • Sonets, Sergey

PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (GD)
  • Miloserdova, Nika

PLAYTEST COORDINATOR (QA)
  • Bondarchuk, Alexander

PLAYTESTERS
  • Balashov, Alexey
  • Golubtsov, Maxim
  • Kazhura, Dmitry
  • Kiseleva, Ekaterina
  • Lukyanov, Aleksandr
  • Luscheva, Ksenia
  • Makutonin, Dmitriy
  • Marchenko, Dmitriy
  • Minalenko, Sergey
  • Nosovitskiy, Semyon
  • Olcheva, Anna
  • Patrushev, Mikhail
  • Shevtsov, Richard
  • Skokov, Timur
  • Toropchin, Vasiliy
  • Vygodyanskaya, Alina

ALICE STUDIO

DIRECTOR
  • Fabien Noël

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Véronique Novi

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Claudine Cezac

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • Cynthia Turcotte

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR MOCAP
  • Alexandre Messier

SOUND SUPERVISOR
  • Didier Gagnon

SOUND TEAM LEAD
  • Felix Norton-Barsalou

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
  • Gabriel Chuchai Michaud

SOUND AND MIXING SPECIALIST
  • Jocelyn Daoust

SOUND TECHNICIANS
  • Geoffrey Côté
  • Simon Letellier
  • Hubert Gaudreau-Simard
  • Benjamin Gendron-Smith

SOUND DESIGNER
  • Martin Lemieux

FOLEY ARTIST
  • Alexis Farand
  • Olivier Germain

EXTERNAL AUDIO STUDIOS
  • Hyperbolic Audio
  • Wanted Sound and Picture
  • Soundworkd Co.LTD
  • FX Squared Design Inc.

MOCAP & R&D MANAGER
  • Mathieu Paquin

MOCAP SHOOT MANAGER
  • François Harvey

TEAM LEAD MOCAP
  • Martin Côté
  • Guillaume Forest

MOCAP SPECIALISTS
  • Yan Boisvert
  • Steve Vernier

MOCAP TECHNICIANS
  • Pierre-Marc Bergeron
  • Patrick Blais
  • Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion
  • Tristan Desjardins
  • Jonathan Grondin
  • Mélanie Chatain
  • Jianhui Li

SET MEDIC
  • Medic On Set

PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
  • Noak Blottière
  • Nicolas Carbonneau-Dugas
  • Tyler Fitzmaurice
  • Joannie Hamelin
  • Caila Thompson-Hannant
  • Samuel Haythornthwaite
  • Yohan Martel

PROP MASTERS
  • Annie-Claude Gagnon

SET DRESSERS
  • Mark Wheaton
  • Daniel Watchorn

BOOM OPERATOR
  • Pascal Landreville

MASSAGE THERAPIST (on set)
  • Josianne Hemond

TOOLS PROGRAMMER
  • Julien Brasseur
  • Patrick Modafferi

TALENT AND CASTING SPECIALISTS
  • Jean Boucher
  • Chris Hidalgo
  • Julie Nuckle

EXTERNAL CASTING
  • VO Syndicate LLC

VOICE DIRECTORS
  • Ed Lewis
  • Carlo Mestroni
  • Wyatt Bowen

DIALECT COACH
  • Julia Lenardon

MAIN CAST

STUNT COORDINATORS

STUNT PERFORMERS
  • Carl Langlais
  • Eric Paul-Hus
  • James Edward Leon
  • Jonathan Ronney
  • Louis-Mathieu Paquette
  • Marc-andré Brisebois
  • Mathieu Coderre
  • Véronique Beaudet

VOICE TALENT
  • Al Goulem
  • Albert Chung
  • Alex Ivanovici
  • Amber Goldfarb
  • Anana Rydvald
  • Anatoly Zinoviev
  • Anthony Shim
  • Becky Grimman
  • Brian Cade
  • Carlo Mestroni
  • Carolina Bartczak
  • Christine Lee
  • Cladia Besso
  • Corrine Cardinal
  • Derek Seguin
  • Emmanuel Azuelos
  • Jenny Raven
  • Jonathan Silver
  • Jose Antonio Melian
  • Julian Bailey
  • Ken Proulx
  • Louis Phillippe Dandenault
  • Lucien Bergeron
  • Lydia Zadel
  • Marie-Claude Gosselin
  • Michael Sinterniklass
  • Monica Nowak
  • Patricia Summersett
  • Paula Costain
  • Rebecca Northan
  • Russell Yuen
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Sébastien Croteau
  • Shawn Baichoo
  • Sonia De Los Santos
  • Victor Bevine
  • Wyatt Bowen
  • Youri Raymond
  • MOCAP PERFORMERS
  • Anana Rydvald
  • Andreas Apergis
  • Arthur Holden
  • Carlo Mestroni
  • Christian Jadah
  • Christine Trinh
  • Claudia Besso
  • Corey Tomicic
  • Daniel Esteban
  • Guy Sprung
  • James Edward Leon
  • Judith Baribeau
  • Julian Bailey
  • Kristina Sandev
  • Lindsay Owen Pierre
  • Louis-Mathieu Paquette
  • Manuel Pizarro
  • Marc-André Boulanger
  • Marc-André Brisebois
  • Mark Camacho
  • Mark-Antony Krupa
  • Mathieu Coderre
  • Maxime Laferrière
  • Myriam Cote
  • Patricia Summersett
  • Shawn Baichoo
  • Shawn Campbell
  • Tod Fennell
  • Zach Fraser

MUSIC SUPERVISOR
  • Benedicte Ouimet

ORIGINAL MUSIC
  • Paul Haslinger

ORIGINAL THEME COMPOSED BY
  • Paul Haslinger

FEATURED VOCAL AND VIOLIN PERFORMANCES BY
  • Shenkar

ADDITIONAL MUSIC AND ARRANGEMENTS
  • Leon Purviance

MUSIC COORDINATION
  • Mark Skillingberg
  • Tom Broderick

ORIGINAL MUSICOPERATION CHIMERA
  • Composed and Produced by Will Bates
  • Assistant to Composer – Andrew Orkin
  • Viola/Violin – Lev ‘Ljova’ Zhurbin
  • Music Coordinator – Lucy Alper

ADDITIONAL THANKS
  • Gisèle Gauthier Traiteur
  • Milestone Casting Studios Inc.
  • Hyperbolic Audio
  • WANTED! Sound + Picture
  • The Warehouse Studio
  • Keen Music Voice Interactive
  • ACTRA

HELIX

HELIX DIRECTOR
  • Benjamin Goldman

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Fabien Troncal

ART DIRECTOR
  • Dan Creteur

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Nathalie Pinard

ARTISTIC DIRECTORS
  • David Waltersperger
  • Patrice Dufresne

DIRECTORS
  • Simon Tessier
  • Thibaut Désiront

CG SUPERVISORS
  • Adeline Aubame

ARTISTS 2D
  • Anthony Guebels
  • Simon Gastin

2D COMP LEAD
  • Jean-Sebastien Savard

LEAD 3D
  • Nicolas Gaffiero

ARTISTS 3D
  • Benjamin Basso-Bert
  • Luc Veillette
  • Marcus Leal Bocchese

CAPTURE ARTISTS
  • Sebastien Pichette

TECHNICAL SUPPORT
  • Cyrus Rahgoshay
  • Philippe Magnin-Robert
  • Vincent Groleau

SPECIAL THANKS
  • Sébastien Cartin
  • Jesse Giroux
  • Matthieu Croset
  • Alexandre Paillon
  • Arthur Segura
  • Stephane Barbin

LOCALIZATION

PROJECT MANAGER LOCALIZATION
  • Laura Mangione

MONTREAL LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
  • Sandra Pourmarin & Mathieu Donsimoni

FRENCH VERSION BY
  • Around The Word

TRANSLATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Marie Lorbach

GAME SCRIPT CONTENT MANAGER
  • Xavier Vibert

AUDIO PROJECT MANAGER
  • Mélanie Cocheteux

RECORDING
  • Dune Sound Studios – Paris

VOICE DIRECTION
  • Yann Laferrère

POST PRODUCTION
  • Dune Sound Studios – Paris

VOICE TALENTS
  • Anatole de Bodinat
  • Annie Milon
  • Anny-Claude Navarro
  • Antoine Tomé
  • Arnaud Léonard
  • Benjamin Egner
  • Benjamin Pascal
  • Bertrand Liebert
  • Bertrand Nadler
  • Brice Ournac
  • Bruno Méyère
  • Camille Lamache
  • Charlotte Correa
  • Cyrille Monge
  • Damien Hartmann
  • Elsa Davoine
  • Emmanuel Gradi
  • Eric Aubrahn
  • Fabien Briche
  • Fabrice Lelyon
  • Frédéric Popovic
  • Frédéric Souterelle
  • Geneviève Doang
  • Geoffrey Vigier
  • Georges Caudron
  • Géraldine Asselin
  • Gérard Darier
  • Hélène Bizot
  • Jean-Alain Velardo
  • Jean-François Aupied
  • Jean-Marco Montalto
  • Jean-Philippe Pertuit
  • Jérémie Covillault
  • Jérôme Keen
  • Jonathan Amram
  • Julia Boutteville
  • Julien Chatelet
  • Laurence Dourlens
  • Laëtitia Coryn
  • Laëtitia Lefebvre
  • Lionel Tua
  • Loïc Houdré
  • Lucien Bergeron
  • Marie-Christine Darah
  • Mark Lesser
  • Mathias Kozlowski
  • Nathanaël Alimi
  • Olivier Cordina
  • Patrice Baudrier
  • Patrick Borg
  • Pierre Tessier
  • Sandra Parra
  • Stéphane Marais
  • Stéphane Roux
  • Stéphanie Lafforgue
  • Thierry Gondet
  • Véronique Desmadryl
  • Yann Pichon

ITALIAN VERSION BY
  • Synthesis

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Nino Nastasi – Rossella Mangione

TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
  • Fabio Bortolotti – Mauro Monti

REVIEW
  • Floriana Grasso – Luisa Reina

CASTING & VOICE DIRECTION
  • Ambra Ravaglia – Alice Bongiorni

STUDIO ENGINEERS/POST PRODUCTION
  • Matteo Ormellese – Adriano Dezulian

AUDIO QA
  • Maria Rosa Sanna

VOICE TALENTS
  • Alberto Olivero
  • Alberto Sette
  • Alessandro Capra
  • Alessandro Conte
  • Alessandro Lussiana
  • Andrea Bolognini
  • Andrea De Nisco
  • Anna Lana
  • Beatrice Caggiula
  • Chiara Preziosi
  • Claudio Beccari
  • Daniele Demma
  • Davide Fazio
  • Davide Fumagalli
  • Debora Magnaghi
  • Debora Morese
  • Diego Baldoin
  • Dimitri Winter
  • Dino Lanaro
  • Edoardo Lomazzi
  • Federico Viola
  • Gabriele Marchingiglio
  • Ghignone Luca
  • Giuliana Atepi
  • Greta Bortolotti
  • Gualtiero Scola
  • Ilaria Egitto
  • Jolanda Granato
  • Leonardo Gajo
  • Lorella De Luca
  • Ludovica De Caro
  • Marco Balzarotti
  • Marco Benedetti
  • Martina Tamburello
  • Massimo Triggiani
  • Matteo Brusamonti
  • Matteo De Moiana
  • Matteo Zanotti
  • Mattia Bressan
  • Maurizio Merluzzo
  • Oliviero Cappellini
  • Omar Nedjari
  • Paolo Sesana
  • Ruggero Andreozzi
  • Silvio Pandolfi
  • Sonia Colombo
  • Stefania De Peppe
  • Stefania Patruno
  • Stefano Albertini
  • Stefano Starna
  • Valerio Amoruso
  • Veronica Rocca

GERMAN VERSION BY
  • -Real Intermedia GmbH

PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Michael Buss
  • Claudia Schlicht

TRANSLATION
  • Steffen Nowak
  • Christopher Czepa

VOICE RECORDING
  • -Real Studios

STUDIO ENGINEERS
  • Robert Reyl
  • Jan Mayerhofer
  • Christian Will
  • Christian Meyer
  • Sebastian Hohberg

VOICE DIRECTION
  • Tim Hennemann

VOICE TALENTS
  • Andreas Gröber
  • Barbara Ehrlich
  • Carlos Lobo
  • Christina Puciata
  • Daniela Bette-Koch
  • Denise Monteiro
  • Dieter Gring
  • Dirk Hardegen
  • Djuwita Müller
  • Elisabeth Leistikow
  • Erik Borner
  • Florian Hoffman
  • Florian Seigerschmidt
  • Gabi Franke
  • Gergana Muskalla
  • Gisa Bergmann
  • Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz
  • Ilona Fritsch-Strauss
  • Ines Deinert
  • Isaak Dentler
  • Lara Trautmann
  • Linus Kraus
  • Louis F Thiele
  • Marc-Oliver Schulze
  • Mario Hassert
  • Markus Haase
  • Martin Sabel
  • Michael Borgard
  • Michael Che Koch
  • Oliver Krietsch-Matzura
  • Oliver Schmitz
  • Oliver Wronka
  • Patrick Gräser
  • Peter Wenke
  • Renè Dawn-Claude
  • Sabina Godec
  • Sandra Lühr
  • Sascha Nathan
  • Sascha Rotermund
  • Sonngard Dressler
  • Stefan Müller-Ruppert
  • Stéphane Bittoun
  • Thomas Dehler
  • Tobias Brecklinghaus
  • Walter Jaurnich
  • Yesim Meisheit

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • Achim Barrenstein
  • Patrick Mölleken
  • Steffen Wilhelm
  • Peter Dischkow
  • Peter Lehn
  • Yesim Meisheit

SPANISHLATIN AMERICAN SPANISHBRAZILIAN VERSION BY
  • Uisce MassMedia

TRANSLATION, ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Esperanza Hernández

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Esperanza Hernández

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Jesús Lázaro

SPANISH VERSION

TRANSLATION
  • Aurelio Saiz
  • Esperanza Hernández

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Juan Logar
  • Esperanza Hernández

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Piluca Martín
  • Bandit – Luis Mas
  • Blitz – Luis Reina
  • Castle – Pablo Adán
  • Doc – Lorenzo Beteta
  • Fuze – Adolfo Moreno
  • GIGN Recruit – M. Angel Garzón
  • Glaz – Eduardo Del Hoyo
  • GSG Recruit – Eduardo Bosh
  • IQ – Conchi López
  • Jäger – Cholo Moratalla
  • Kapkan – Gabi Jiménez
  • Montagne – Ramón Langa
  • Mute – J.A. Sainz De La Maza
  • Pulse – Felipe Garrido
  • Rook – Javier Lorca
  • SAS Recruit – Pablo Sevilla
  • Six – Licia Alonso
  • Sledge – Peyo
  • Smoke – Ricardo Escobar
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Paco Vaquero
  • SWAT Recruit – Fernando De Luis
  • Tachanka – Luis Bajo
  • Thatcher – Pachi Aldeguer
  • Thermite – Jesus Alberto
  • Twitch – Cecilia Santiago
  • Frost – Vicky Angulo
  • Buck – Roberto Encinas
  • Valkyrie – Danái Jiménez
  • Blackbeard – Claudio Serrano
  • Capitao – Antonio Villar
  • Caveira – Olga Velasco
  • Hibana – Ana Isabel Jiménez
  • Echo – Fernando Cabrera
  • Mira – Ana Esther Alborg
  • Jackal – Pablo del Hoyo
  • Ying – Cristina Yuste
  • Lesion – Jesús Maniega
  • Ela – Laura Barriga
  • Zofia – Beatriz Berciano
  • Dokkaebi – Isabel Fernández
  • Vigil – Miguel Ángel Montero
  • Finka – Silvia Sarmentera
  • Lion – Artur Palomo

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist – Nacho Aldeguer
  • AI Terrorist – Fernando Elegido
  • AI Terrorist – Jorge Saudinos
  • AI Terrorist – Miguel Del Hoyo
  • AI Terrorist – Enrique Santarén
  • AI Terrorist – Luis Manuel
  • AI Terrorist – David Robles
  • AI Terrorist – Abraham Aguilar
  • AI Terrorist – Pedro Tena
  • AI Terrorist – Roberto Cuenca
  • HQ Announcer – Juan Logar
  • Dr. Macintosh – Olga Cano
  • Outbreak enfermera – Cristina Yuste
  • Outbreak Boyd – J López García
  • Mapa Ibiza Comentarista Deportivo – Óscar Castellanos
  • Mapa Ibiza DJ – Jesús Barbero
  • Mapa Ibiza presentadora radio – Luisa Ezquerra
  • Mapa Ibiza llamada radio – Caterina Martínez

LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH

TRANSLATION
  • Alexandra Medina, Raquel Laguna

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Feliciana Alonso

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Andy Walker, Jesús Lázaro

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Larisa Asuaje
  • Bandit – Juan Baltazar
  • Blitz – Carlos Jimenez
  • Castle – Juan Carlos Molina
  • Doc – Rogelio Ramos
  • Fuze – Humberto Amor
  • GIGN Recruit – Manuel Chitay
  • Glaz – Michel Corbiere
  • GSG Recruit – David Carreño
  • IQ – Erika Robledo
  • Jäger – Victor Mares
  • Kapkan – Luis Solis
  • Montagne – Blas Kisic
  • Mute – Alberto Santillán
  • Pulse – Dan Lopecci
  • Rook – Eddie Santiago
  • SAS Recruit – Daniel Galo
  • Six – Fabiola Stevenson
  • Sledge – Alejandro Vargas
  • Smoke – George Durán
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Giovani Florido
  • SWAT Recruit – Ulises Cuadra
  • Tachanka – Horacio Mancilla
  • Thatcher – Juan Zadala
  • Thermite – Jaime Aymerich
  • Twitch – Angelines Santana
  • Frost – Ana Grinta
  • Buck – Alec Espinosa
  • Valkyrie – Yeni Álvarez
  • Blackbeard – Daniel Damuzi
  • Capitao – Jesús Guevara
  • Caveira – Susana Gómez Esteban
  • Hibana – Susana Ballesteros
  • Echo – Rubén Trujillo
  • Mira – Natalia Henker
  • Jackal – Wilfredo Calderón
  • Ying – Natasha Pérez
  • Lesion – Ricardo Núñez
  • Ela – Denise Libre
  • Zofia – Azalia Correa
  • Dokkaebi – Diana Alvillo
  • Vigil – Luis Deveze
  • Finka – Alejandra Beglio
  • Lion – Luis Enrique Navarro

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist – Gustavo Mena
  • AI Terrorist – Eduardo Torres
  • AI Terrorist – Octavio Solorio
  • AI Terrorist – Jorge Toscano
  • AI Terrorist – Sergio Lanza
  • AI Terrorist – Sebastian Miranda
  • AI Terrorist – Gerardo Prats
  • AI Terrorist – Eduardo Welter
  • AI Terrorist – Tony Gutierrez
  • AI Terrorist – Rafael Sigler
  • HQ Announcer – Eduardo Iduñate
  • Dr. Macintosh – Mari Nieves de la Sierra
  • Outbreak enfermera – Natasha Pérez
  • Outbreak Boyd – Rafael Sigler

BRAZILIAN VERSION

TRANSLATION
  • Wagner Miranda, Igor Mariano
  • Rafael Augusto Domingues, Jose Ricardo Hernandez

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION
  • Spencer Toth
  • Thiago Zambrano

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Paulo García, Jesús Lázaro, Leonardo Guimaaraes

VOICE TALENTS
  • Ash – Fernanda Bullara
  • Bandit – Marcelo Salsicha
  • Blitz – Fabio Campos
  • Castle – Ramon Campos
  • Doc – Leandro Luna
  • Fuze – Ando Camargo
  • GIGN Recruit – Felipe Ventura
  • Glaz – Ricardo Sawaya
  • GSG Recruit – Wilken Mazzei
  • IQ – Felicia Luciana
  • Jäger – Junior Nanetti
  • Kapkan – Silvio Giraldi
  • Montagne – Flavio Dias
  • Mute – Andre Sauer
  • Pulse – Faduli Costa
  • Rook – Daniel Freiberg
  • SAS Recruit – Marco Aurelio
  • Six – Alexandra Araújo
  • Sledge – Fabio De Castro
  • Smoke – Adrian Tatini
  • Spetsnaz Recruit – Marco Nepomuceno
  • SWAT Recruit – Thiago Zambrano
  • Tachanka – Raul Rosa
  • Thatcher – Vanderlan Mendes
  • Twitch – Samira Fernandes
  • Thermite – Henrique Canales
  • Frost – Karen Ramalho
  • Buck – Renato Soares
  • Valkyrie – Kandy Kathy
  • Blackbeard – Alex Morales
  • Capitao – Mauro Ramos
  • Caveira – Mabel Cézar
  • Hibana – Raquel Marinho
  • Echo – Alex Barone
  • Mira – Alessandra Merz
  • Jackal – Cassius Romero
  • Ying – Leticia Quinto
  • Lesion – Guilherme Marques
  • Ela – Maira Paris
  • Zofia – Renata Villaca
  • Dokkaebi – Kate Kelly
  • Vigil – Rogelio Viggiani
  • Finka – Casia Bisceglia
  • Lion – Douglas Guedes

ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • AI Terrorist – Spencer Toth
  • AI Terrorist – Sergio Corcetti
  • AI Terrorist – Felipe Zilse
  • AI Terrorist – Cezar Marchetti
  • AI Terrorist – Rodrigo Araujo
  • AI Terrorist – Sergio Rufino
  • AI Terrorist – Wellington Lima
  • AI Terrorist – Marcelo Campos
  • AI Terrorist – Yuri Chesman
  • AI Terrorist – Dado Monteiro
  • HQ Announcer – Glauco Marques
  • Dr. Macintosh – Teka Pinkova
  • Outbreak nurse – Fernanda Bullara
  • Outbreak Boyd – Charles Dalla

RUSSIAN VERSION BY
  • Logrus IT

PROJECT MANAGER & TRANSLATION
  • Maxim Levushkin

TRANSLATION & AUDIO
  • Natalya Gordeeva

TRANSLATION
  • Anton Sherstnev

ARTISTIC AND DUBBING DIRECTION, SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Andrey Vakaev * Sergey Vorobyev * Vladimir Greznev

SOUND PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Oleg Mironov * Andrey Vakaev

VOICE TALENTS
  • Alexandr Belyi * Nikolay Bystrov
  • Alexandr Voronov
  • Alexandr Gavrilin
  • Alexandr Dasevich * Vasiliy Dakhnenko * Konstantin Dneprovskiy
  • Ivan Zharkov
  • Ilya Isaev * Ramilya Iskander
  • Irina Kireeva * Alexandr Kovrizhnykh * Alexandr Komlev * Dmitriy Kurta
  • Ivan Litvinov * Mikhail Lukashov
  • Anton Morozov * Konstantin Muranov * Radik Mukhametzyanov * Alexey Myasnikov
  • Denis Nekrasov
  • Maxim Onishchenko
  • Dmitriy Polyanovskiy * Sergey Ponomarev
  • Kirill Radtsig
  • Andrey Sipin * Sergey Smirnov * Denis Stroev * Mikhail Sushkov
  • Natalya Tereshkova * Mikhail Tikhonov * Kirill Turanskiy
  • Ilya Khvostikov * Alexandr Khoshabaev
  • Polina Shcherbakova
  • Daniil Eldarov
  • Maxim Dakhnenko
  • Anastasiya Zharkova
  • Alexandr Zachinyaev
  • Lina Ivanova
  • Pavel Kipnis * Anna Kiseleva
  • Alexandr Noskov
  • Maryana Spivak * Denis Stroev
  • Tatyana Abramova * Nina Aleksandrova
  • Evgenyi Valts * Sergey Vostrecov
  • Elena Kishchik
  • Alexandra Ostroukhova
  • Stanislav Tikunov
  • Darya Frolova

JAPANESE VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft.K.K

ASIA MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Steve Miller

ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE AREA MANAGER
  • Kei Iwamoto

ASIA CONSUMER EXPERIENCE MANAGER
  • Yukiko Ueno

ASIA RELEASE MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR
  • Titus Ou

SALES AND MARKETING SENIOR DIRECTOR
  • Michael Morano

SALES AND MARKETING DIRECTOR
  • Yoshihisa Tsuji

ESPORTS SENIOR MANAGER
  • Sachiko Miyata

BRAND MANAGER
  • Mami Sakuma

ASSISTANT PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Haruka Hikita

SALES MANAGERSALES STRATEGY DEPARTMENT
  • Akio Koshiba

ASSISTANT MANAGERSALES STRATEGY DEPARTMENT
  • Yutaka Kikue

CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER
  • Mari Sakai

PR MANAGER
  • Ranko Fukui

PR ASSISTANT
  • Yukiko Seyama

MARKETING ASSOCIATE
  • Timothy Shelley

DIGITAL SALES MANAGER / BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
  • Kazuhiro Ueda

DIGITAL SALES UPLAY MANAGER
  • Atsuko Kobayashi

RELEASE MANAGEMENT MANAGERS
  • Takashi Fujigaki
  • Yohei Aso

TRANSLATION AND ADAPTATION
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

VOICE RECORDING
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

VOICE TALENTS
  • Akira Harada
  • Arisa Shida
  • Chieko Miyazaki
  • Haruka Kajiyama
  • Haruo Takayama
  • Hiroaki Ichinowatari
  • Hiroki Eto
  • Hiroki Tasaka
  • Hiroshi Karasuda
  • Hiroshi Shirokuma
  • Hiroto Kazuki
  • Issei Maeda
  • Kanehira Yamamoto
  • Kazue Komiya
  • Kazuhiro Sunseki
  • Kazumasa Katsura
  • Kazusa Amagai
  • Ken Mizukoshi
  • Kenji Sugimura
  • Kenji Yanagisawa
  • Kensuke Nishi
  • Kiyoko Nagaki
  • Kotono Mitsuishi
  • Kousuke Sakaki
  • Masaaki Itatori
  • Masahito Kawanago
  • Masao Komaya
  • Masashi Hashimoto
  • Masashi Nogawa
  • Mii Miki
  • Minoru Hirota
  • Nao Takamori
  • Nobuko Nishimura
  • Osamu Kaneko
  • Rei Shimoda
  • Ryuichi Hirose
  • Saori Seto
  • Shuhei Matsuda
  • Suzuka Kimura
  • Syusaku Shirakawa
  • Takao Mizuno
  • Takeshi Maruyama
  • Takeshi Matsuoka
  • Takuya Sato
  • Tetsuya Oka
  • Tomoyuki Maruyama
  • Tsugumi Iki
  • Yasuhiro
  • Yasuhiro Mamiya
  • Yasumichi Kushida
  • Yoshitaka Kure
  • Yuga Kagami
  • Yuki Arai
  • Yukino Maruyama
  • Yukino Maruyama
  • Yuya Uchida

TESTING
  • Entalize Co., Ltd.

KOREAN VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft Entertainment Korea

TERRITORY MANAGER
  • Sue Hong

LOCALIZATION MANAGER
  • Iris Choi

LOCALIZATION VENDOR
  • Globalway Co., Ltd.

TRANSLATION & TESTING
  • Taesung Kim (PM)
  • Gyeongheun Shin (Translation&Testing)

TRADITIONAL/SIMPLIFIED CHINESE VERSION BY
  • Ubisoft Limited

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Julius Witz

MARKETING DIRECTOR
  • Leon Chang

BRAND MANAGERS
  • Duck Chiang
  • Disc Tang

MARKETING OFFICER
  • Seven Lee

MARKETING EXECUTIVE
  • Rika Fung

MARKETING ASSISTANT
  • Karen Lam

SALES & MARKETING MANAGER
  • Ashley Wu

DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
  • Max Lee

SALES COORDINATOR
  • Elsa Wong

RELEASE MANAGER
  • Dabe Chang

TRANSLATION
  • Jutz Zollern Workroom
  • Brell Li
  • Eric Lee
  • Evan Lai
  • Oskar Shih
  • Tony Hsu
  • PlayFun Co., Ltd.
  • Jacky Lin
  • Veaper Chen
  • Chang-Hsiang Huang
  • DK Liao
  • Ian Liu

DUTCH VERSION
  • Local Heroes

TRANSLATION & REVIEW
  • René Van Vemde
  • Rutger Smit

PROJECT MANAGER
  • Chinelle van Kerkhof

POLISH VERSION
  • Gamekeeper

CZECH VERSION
  • Playman S.R.O.

LOCALIZATION MANAGER
  • Václav Poláček

TRANSLATION & PROOFREADING
  • Michal Farník
  • Ondřej Píša
  • Ondřej Jaśkowski

LINGUISTIC TESTING BY
  • Keywords Montreal

LOCALIZATION TEAM MANAGER
  • Michael Cartier

LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Guillaume Langlois, Thomas Courtonne

LEAD TESTER
  • Michaël Lelièvre, Benoit Escudié

LOCALIZATION TESTERS

FRENCH
  • Sara Bourgeois, Moulay-Toumi Sabri, Laurent Fremont

ITALIAN
  • Alessandro Neri, Simone Toccacieli, Chiara Di Modica

GERMAN
  • Sebastian Schneider, Ignaz Cassar, Andreas Klumpp

SPANISH
  • Noelia Penin, Andre Hajjar, Clara Guzman

BRAZILIAN
  • Adann Jacinto, Persio Frangetto, Renata Hafemann

LATIN AMERICAN SPANISH
  • Pamela Pastucha, Daniel Gonzalez, Malka Acosta Padilla

RUSSIAN
  • Iuliia Kitchenko, Margarita Toporkova, Dmitry Bashmakov

JAPANESE
  • Akira Ito, Miki Iwamoto, Shoko Yuasa

DUTCH
  • Jeroen Kleijn, Bernard Lansbergen

POLISH
  • Karolina Beaudet, Katarzyna Nowak, Adam Dabrowski

CZECH
  • Stepan Kalis, Jakub Kloucek

KOREAN
  • Dahye Jeong, Jihoo Park, Janghyuk Boo

TRADITIONAL CHINESE
  • Max Tyan, Ben Tan, Yo-Sheng Chen

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE
  • Yutian Lan, Teng Ma, Cuimei Zheng

ADDITIONAL LINGUISTIC TESTING BY

UBISOFT BUCHAREST
  • QC Localization Team

QC UNIT MANAGER
  • Vlad Ionescu

QC LOCALIZATION LEAD
  • Andrei Voicu

LOCALIZATION TESTERS

FRENCH
  • Andrik-Vaimiti Kuhnen

ITALIAN
  • Elena-Cristina Boca

GERMAN
  • Martin Keuer

SPANISH
  • Alejandro Nuez

RUSSIAN
  • Zanna Lisakovica

POLISH
  • Lukasz Kordas

MONTREAL USER RESEARCH LAB

User Research Lab Director
  • Nicholas Sweeney

Director of Operations
  • Philippe Leduc

Game Analytics Manager
  • Isabelle Belley-Ferris

User Research Lab Team Lead
  • Olivier De Maeyer

Analytics Team Lead
  • Olivier Guedon

Game Intelligence Analyst
  • Paul Rémy
  • Nicolas St-Amand

Data Science Team Lead
  • Jonathan Dumas

Data Scientist
  • Geoffroy Mouret
  • Olivier Delalleau
  • Antoine Rebecq

Business Intelligence Developer
  • Willis Nana

User Research Project Manager
  • Julien Huguenin

User Research Analyst
  • Éric Landry
  • Lanie Dixon

User Research Moderator
  • Sébastien François
  • Kimberley Petitjean
  • Marc-André Burcikas
  • Pierre Boyer
  • Raphaël Morin
  • Philippe Périard
  • Sébastien Raîche
  • Marc-André Bouchard
  • Jade Moulin
  • Kevin Monette

User Research Lab Coordinator
  • Marie-Élaine Roy
  • Benoît Brière

IT

UBISOFT PRODUCTION SERVICES

MANAGEMENT TEAM

UPS DIRECTOR
  • Edward Lyon

DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
  • Frederic Bernard

SUPPORT MANAGERS
  • Pierre-Alexandre Caron
  • Li Xiao Song
  • Guillaume Urbejtel

CLIENT MANAGER
  • Eli Brown

BUSINESS ANALYST
  • Alain Bedel

SOLUTION ARCHITECTS
  • Sebastien Hould
  • Philippe Marseille

PROJECT LEAD
  • Laurent Chouinard

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Jonathan Chin

PROJECT MANAGERS
  • Amine Tarari
  • Sandy Moreau
  • Yan Rong Kang

SOURCE CONTROL TEAM

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Régis Altmayer
  • Benoit Batlle
  • Guillaume Fenollar
  • Fernando Hernandez
  • Jean-François Martin
  • Pierre Pasteau
  • Liu Wen Yuan

PRODUCTION PLANNING TEAM

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Eric Lemay
  • Michel Marcoux
  • Cristian Muresanu
  • Martin Poirier
  • Mircea Vutcovici

TECHNOLOGY GROUP

h3.MANAGEMENT TEAM

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
  • Chadi Lebbos

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
  • Dany Joannette
  • François Martel

PRODUCTION DIRECTORS
  • Luc Bouchard

PRODUCT DIRECTORS
  • Alexandre Piché
  • Alexandre Pichette
  • Michel Gaudreault

ENGINEERING LEADS
  • Alexandre Dionne
  • Catherine Banville
  • Christian Lachance
  • Cyrille Gauclin
  • Nicolas Landron

PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • Anamaria Musca
  • Assane Gueye
  • Romain Arnoux
  • Ronald Beirouti

STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGER
  • Stéphane Grenier

TECHNOLOGY GROUP DIRECTORS
  • Jimmy Boulianne
  • Chadi Lebbos

TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE PRODUCT MANAGERS
  • Alexandre Piché
  • Alexandre Pichette
  • Shelley Johnson

TOOLS & MIDDLEWARE ENGINEERING LEADS
  • François Martel
  • Hugues Rousseau
  • Jori Lacroix

ONLINE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
  • Martin Lavoie

ONLINE PRODUCT DIRECTOR
  • Steve Desjarlais

ONLINE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTORS
  • Carl Dionne
  • Jesse Henderson

ONLINE SERVICE DIRECTORS
  • Jean-François Allard
  • Alex Dandurand

ONLINE PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Bernard Desmons

ONLINE PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Justin Wong

ONLINE TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Martin Tavernier

STRATEGIC PARTNER MANAGERS
  • Stéphane Grenier
  • Thomas Fortier

COORDINATORS
  • Alexandre Pelletier
  • David Levesque
  • Lucas Bonan
  • Maud Emmanuelle Desbiens

ATOM TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Jean-Michel Aubin

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Ganea
  • François veilleux
  • Jonathan Bergeron

FLYING ARCHITECTS TEAM

TECHNICAL ARCHITECTS
  • Pascal Drolet
  • Sébastien Lussier
  • Danny Oros

BOOMBOOM TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Raphaël St-Pierre

BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
  • Alexandru Grama

PROGRAMMERS
  • Pierre-Eloi Cusson
  • Geoffrey Harding
  • Ludovic Mainguy
  • Raffaele Magliocco

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Eliot Canepa
  • Alina-Diana Milasan

AUDIO TEAM

SOUND PROGRAMMERS
  • Jean-François Guay
  • Damien Doute

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Eric Nabor

GEAR TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cyrille Gauclin

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • Ouamer Dahmani
  • Ludovic Ducas

GEAR PROGRAMMERS
  • Daniel Fleury
  • David Knott
  • Jean-François Richard
  • Jean-François Tremblay
  • Maxime Godin
  • Paul Baudron
  • Tudor-Alexandru Marinescu
  • Yannick Cholette
  • Sylvain Fortin
  • Antoine Pecatikov

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Danny Couture

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Jean-François Lemay

OASIS TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • François Chartrand

PROGRAMMERS
  • Jean-Philippe Turcot
  • Marie Duhaime-Major
  • Sébastien Hivon

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Anamaria Musca

ERGONOMIST
  • Karine Thériault

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Octavian-Mihai Velicu

FIRE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Vincent Gauthier

ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMERS
  • Andrei-Ionut Ristea
  • Razvan-Costin Ristea

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Bertrand Jouin

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Bourlon
  • Alexandre Pion
  • Florin-Emilian Buse
  • Guillaume Riby
  • Mihai Tudorache
  • Ana-Maria Badita
  • Isabelle Lafon
  • Kate D’Souza
  • Simon Tardif-Morneau
  • Xavier Chamoiseau
  • Alexander Selwood
  • Yannick Gerometta
  • Samuel Grenon

TOOL PROGRAMMER
  • Justin Buzzell

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Mathieu Heroux

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Jean-Marc Goulet
  • Nicola Fera

ERGONOMIST
  • Thérèse Migan

TOOLS TESTER
  • Valeriu-Ionut Manta

PILOT TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Nicolas Landron

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Sorin Ivascu

PROGRAMMERS
  • Christian Monfette
  • Frédéric Ostiguy
  • José Manuel Ruiz Blanco
  • Joao-Paulo Domingos Silva
  • Steve Dos Santos
  • Paul Elliott
  • Rory Slaney
  • Tom Gimenez
  • Pierre Sarrazin

REALBLAST TEAM

REALBLAST TECH LEAD
  • Julien L’Heureux

REALBLAST TEAM LEAD
  • François Paquette

REALBLAST GENERALIST PROGRAMMERS
  • Ken-Ly Duong
  • Ronan Gautier
  • Sébastien Giffon
  • Denis Poirette

REALBLAST PHYSICS PROGRAMMERS
  • Alexandre Ouimet

REALBLAST TECHNICAL ARTIST
  • Brendan Cohoe
  • Donald Boivin

KINO TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Amit Karim

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Jason Clark

PROGRAMMERS
  • Alain Lafleur
  • Carlos Torres-Cros
  • Paul Ivorra
  • Clifford Roche
  • Lucas Juliéron
  • Pierre Sackhouse

PHYSICS PROGRAMMER
  • Alexandre Biron

KINO CREATOR
  • Ronald Beirouti

FACEBUILDER/MOCAM TEAM/REFLEX

TEAM LEAD
  • Marc-André Bleau

PROGRAMMERS
  • Joel Tremblay
  • Arnaud Hubert

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • François Lévesque

TOOL PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Patrick Ouellette

MOCAM CREATOR
  • Philippe Vimont

REFLEX CONCEPT DESIGNER
  • Zachary Hall

PASSENGER TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Thomas Félix

PROGRAMMERS
  • David Barsam
  • David Kaufman
  • François Paquette
  • Mike Yurick
  • Patrick Sauvageau
  • Thomas Biron
  • Evan Davies

GRAPHICS TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Christrian Sirois

GUEST TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • James Therien

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Marc-André Carbonneau

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Cory McMackin

PASSENGER CONCEPT DESIGNER
  • Pierre Blaizeau

THEATER TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cyril Cosenza

PROGRAMMERS
  • Sylvain Audi
  • Maxime François

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Martin Paradis

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Pierre-Luc Gagnon

TECHNICAL USER EXPERIENCE DIRECTOR
  • David Lightbown

ANIMATION TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  • Manuel Rochon

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Bogdan Meca

FLARE TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Benoit Gagnon

PROGRAMMERS
  • Andrew Pak
  • Benoit Monière
  • Karim Besbes

UPLAY MONTREAL

PRODUCER
  • Thomas Belmont

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • Julie Paulin-Tardif

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Jean-François Renaud

PROGRAMMING

TEAM LEAD ENGINE
  • Victor Zachev

TEAM LEAD SERVICES
  • Charles-Simon Viau

ENGINE PROGRAMMERS
  • Damien Gleizes
  • Frankie Chan
  • Heather Maclaren
  • Vincent Domela

SERVICES PROGRAMMERS
  • Cyril Lucaiano Tovena
  • Hamid Shahrestani Mehr
  • Sepehr Hedayat

USER INTERFACE PROGRAMMERS
  • Abedenour Azzedine
  • Hyun Cho
  • Jean-Charles Fontaine
  • Paolo Di Stefano

BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE PROGRAMMER
  • Fabien Simon

ART & DESIGN

UX DIRECTOR
  • Guillaume Thoreau

LEAD GAME DESIGNER
  • Philippe Baude

TEAM LEAD GRAPHICS
  • Mauricio Guimaraes

DESIGNERS
  • Gabriel Gendron
  • Ghina El-Chemali
  • Guillaume Gauthier
  • Roxanne Angers

QUALITY ASSURANCE

TEAM LEAD QUALITY ASSURANCE
  • Martin Leclerc

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Francis Quintal
  • Hugo Daigle
  • Laurie Poirier
  • Olivier Dignard

BUCHAREST QC TEAM

UNIT MANAGER
  • Andrei Verzea

PROJECT LEAD
  • Catalin Marius Constantin

GAME TESTERS
  • Alexandru Bitulescu
  • Cosmin-Gabriel Dobra

OPERATIONS

OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Claudio Marricco
  • Jean-François Gauthier

BUILD DB TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Philippe Douville

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Kelly Grondin

PROGRAMMERS
  • Bogdan-Nicolae Chisamera
  • Marian Busila
  • Louis-Philippe Cardinal
  • Frederic Jean
  • Hugo Lemay Proulx
  • Maxime Brodeur
  • Carlos Mejia

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • Maxime Brodeur
  • Philippe Douville
  • Alexandre Fournier
  • Pier-Olivier Leclair

BI DEVELOPER
  • Francois Nadeau

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Kelly Grondin
  • Wang Cheng Lei

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Joel Plourde
  • Pan Chen Jie

ASSET STORE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Alain Métivier

ASSET STORE PROGRAMMERS
  • Benoit Devost
  • Loïc Girard

TOOLS PROGRAMMERS
  • Paul-Michel Deblois
  • Jocelyn Hotte
  • Hugo Lemay-Proulx

APPLICATION SPECIALISTS
  • Allan Asiriah
  • Axel Déau
  • Wang Zu Jie
  • Charles Lelièvre
  • Wojtek Ostapowicz
  • Gu Wei Qi
  • Guillaume Renaudin

SYNAPSE TEAM

TEAM LEAD
  • Cristian Santayana

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • John Serri
  • Stephane Marquis

PROGRAMMERS
  • Francis Bacon-Desrosiers
  • Frédéric Jean
  • Ygor Thomaz Souza De Almeida
  • Lilian Morakabati
  • Pier-Olivier Leclair
  • Pierre Schaller

RELEASE AND BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • François Tremblay
  • Nicolas Coté

BUCHAREST TEAM LEAD
  • Alexandru Clontea

BUCHAREST PROGRAMMERS
  • Léonard Apostaie
  • Adrian Mitran

BUCHAREST TOOLS SUPPORT SPECIALIST
  • Matei Costin Preotu

RENDEZ-VOUS PLATFORM TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Stéphane St-Arnauld

TECHNICAL LEADS
  • André Caron
  • Francis Pagé
  • Serge Catudal

TEAM LEADS
  • Charles Beauchemin
  • Daniel-Olivier Simard
  • Etienne Cournoyer
  • Jean-Marc Prud’Homme
  • Kevin Martinet

PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
  • Bogdan Chisamera
  • Daniel Gagné
  • David Forget
  • David Genest
  • Florian Glesser
  • Florin Nicolae Dita
  • Jean-François Gosselin
  • Jonathan Barbeau
  • Julien Kauffmann
  • Laurent Loubière
  • Loris Blanchon
  • Majid Fatemian
  • Marc-Olivier Labarre
  • Mathieu Yargeau
  • Martin Asnong
  • Martin Labonté
  • Mickaël Mounier
  • Michael McCliment
  • Nicolas Mivielle
  • Pascal Boudreault
  • Pascal Lalancette
  • Philippe Lemoine
  • Pierre-Alexandre Gagné
  • Rodrigue Cloutier
  • Sandro Monti
  • Simon Brisson
  • Stéphane Létourneau
  • Stephen Leong Koan
  • Sylvain Duchesne
  • Winston Lin

PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
  • Alina-Mihaela Lonescu
  • Constantin Petrisor
  • Marian-Alexandru Bangau
  • Radu Dragomirescu

TOOL SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
  • Marc-André Barbeau
  • Patrick Paradis

BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Cyril Bordat

UBISERVICES TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Alain Cormier

LEAD DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR
  • Serge Adourian

TEAM LEADS
  • Behrang Khoshnood
  • Patrick du Boucher
  • Robert Langlois
  • Sylvain Demers

PROGRAMMERS
  • Anh Bang Bui
  • Carl Venne
  • Charles-Étienne Théberge
  • Daniel Pablo Hernandez
  • Felipe Cardoso Gonçalves
  • Francis Beauchesne
  • Gabriel Federico Reyes Baldó
  • Gabriel Espinoza Lahore
  • Hector Salazar
  • Hervé Grosdemanche
  • Hjörtur Stefánsson
  • Jean-François Durand
  • Jean-François Lavoie
  • Kate Patterson
  • Nicolas Heynen
  • Partha Dhar
  • Philippe Mercure
  • Pier-Luc Théberge
  • Samuel Verreault
  • Shao Hang He
  • Steven Ball
  • Tristan Moreaux

RELEASE & BUILD SPECIALISTS
  • Joshua Heath
  • Lan Wang (Angela)
  • Nigel Tingley

DNA TEAM

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Sébastien Hinse

TEAM LEAD
  • Étienne Borel

TECH LEAD
  • Francis Dallaire

PRODUCT SPECIALIST
  • Luc Gagnon

PROGRAMMERS
  • Boris Fersing
  • Cyrille Karmann
  • Éric Germain
  • Éric Landry
  • Olivier LHeureux

BI DEVELOPERS
  • Olivier Régimbald-Brière
  • Robert Baxter

WEB DEVELOPERS
  • Renzo Calderon
  • Tayana Jacques

STORM TEAM

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Frédéric Pichette

TECHNICAL ARCHITECT
  • Éric Fortin

TEAM LEAD
  • Martin Carrier

TECHNICAL LEAD
  • Scott Schmeisser

PROGRAMMERS IN MONTREAL
  • Alexandre Lussier
  • Arnaud Clermonté
  • Bruno Beaudoin
  • Colin Ho
  • François Guertin
  • Huang You Gong
  • Sylvain Lacasse

PROGRAMMERS IN CRAIOVA
  • Eugen Ganea
  • Mihai Pancu

BUILD SPECIALIST
  • Martin Lauzé

UPLAY PC

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
  • Pierre Escaich

MASSIVE ENTERTAINMENT

PRODUCT MANAGER
  • Robert Pearce

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
  • Alexander Strandberg

LEAD PROGAMMER
  • Olof Naessén

LEAD SERVER PROGRAMMER
  • Nils Bandel

ASSOCIATE LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Jon Lilja

SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Anders Kapusta-Lejczak

PROJECT COORDINATOR
  • Morag Doig-Granito

OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
  • Mikael Hjortserg

PROGRAMMERS
  • Mathias Fredriksson
  • Igor Khlepitko
  • Johan Soräng
  • Gustaf Ekberg
  • Ulf Persson
  • Olafur Waage
  • Fedor Chinarev
  • Mikael Selander
  • Alexander Taylor

UI DESIGNER
  • Timur Kondrakov

SENIOR UX DESIGNER
  • Paulo César Marques

LEAD QC
  • Magnus Hallenborg

JUNIOR TESTER
  • Mikael Sok

INTEGRATION ARCHITECT
  • Markus Holmberg

ONLINE SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR
  • Mattias Erichsén

SENIOR MARKETING INTELLIGENCE ANALYST
  • Jakob Brynte

COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Cain Sinopoulos

UBISOFT MONTREAL

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Christophe Grandjean

UBISOFT KIEV

PROGRAMMERS
  • Oleksii Nesterenko
  • Denys Sokolov
  • Kostiantyn Bondar
  • Sergii Ushakov
  • Oleksii Titov

QC
  • Andrii Velychko

UBISOFT BUCHAREST

QC TEAM UBISOFT BUCHAREST

QC PROJECT LEAD
  • Tiberiu Axinti

ASSOCIATE QC PROJECT LEAD
  • Florin Oniu

TEST COORDINATORS
  • Andrei-Marius Caravan
  • Costin-Bogdan Echert
  • Madalina-Ioana Marin

TESTERS
  • Nicusor-Iulian Grosu
  • Adrian Benedic
  • Marius Dascalu
  • George-Marian Badiu
  • Eduard Motoi
  • Stefan Trif
  • Florin-Silviu Gagiu
  • Razvan Paraschivescu
  • Cristian-Robert Manea

UBISOFT MONTREAL

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
  • Yannis Mallat

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
  • Christophe Derennes

EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS
  • Olivier Paris

VICE-PRESIDENT, CREATIVE
  • Lionel Raynaud

VICE-PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES & COMMUNICATIONS
  • Cédric Orvoine

VICE-PRESIDENT, CORPORATE AFFAIRS
  • Francis Baillet

PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIOS

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION SERVICES STUDIO
  • Yves Jacquier

FINANCE

DIRECTOR, FINANCE
  • Martin Loranger

UBISOFT BARCELONA

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Marie-Thérèse Cordón

FINANCIAL & COST CONTROL MANAGER
  • Lali Velasco

IT & PURCHASING MANAGER
  • Ángel Lázaro

COMMUNICATION & EXTERNAL RELATIONS MANAGER
  • David Darnés

UBISOFT KIEV

STUDIO MANAGER
  • Adrian Serbanescu

Junior Associate Producer
  • Ievgeniia ​Gonchar

LEAD PROGRAMMER
  • Kostiantyn Bondar

3D PROGRAMMER
  • Oleksandr Polishchuk

PROGRAMMER
  • Vitalii Liashchenko

PROGRAMMER
  • Georgii Kapralov

PROGRAMMER
  • Oleksii Planida

PROGRAMMER
  • Ihor Vovchenko

DEVTESTERS
  • Ievgenii Kulyk
  • Dan Kurenov

JUNIOR HR MANAGER
  • Olena Bondareva

RECRUITER
  • Dmytro Popovichenko

INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
  • Denis Skuz

TRAVEL COORDINATOR
  • Alona Kubli

HANDYMAN
  • Oleksandr Iasynskyi

MAINTENANCE SPECIALIST HANDYMAN
  • Pavlo Prokopov

PE ACCOUNTANT
  • Maryna Yevtushenko

ACCOUNTANT
  • Andril Safronov

UBISOFT TORONTO

MANAGING DIRECTOR
  • Alexandre Parizeau

STUDIO PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
  • Rima Brek

COMMUNICATION DIRECTORS
  • Heather Steele

COMMUNICATIONS
  • Marina Gordon
  • Laura Hoeltzenbein
  • Nicolas Lajeunesse
  • Rachel Lowery

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Zack Cooper

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
  • Britney Kennedy

FINANCE DIRECTOR
  • Frank Grimaldi

FINANCE
  • Jaskarn Grewal
  • Norman Lau
  • Celine Lau
  • Christina Pemberton
  • Joseph Sepia

HUMAN RESOURCES DIRECTOR
  • Poonam Tewari

HR
  • Annifride Alexander
  • Rebecca Chon
  • David Clark
  • Andrew Gonzalez
  • Heather Holmes
  • Travis McGill
  • Minh Nguyen
  • Jeff Piilo
  • Stephanie Quach
  • Lisa Teranishi

OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Francois Baillorge

OPERATIONS & IT
  • John Blake
  • Andrew Evans
  • Andre-Blue Felipe
  • Michelle Groves
  • Jeffery Kaldma
  • Jeremy Mistry

QC MANAGER
  • Brenda Puebla

DEV TEST TEAM LEAD
  • Richard Schwartze

DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Joseph Cassano
  • Max Case
  • Dave Coleman
  • Kyle Cislak
  • Justin Cummings
  • Kevin Nanni
  • Harry Scott
  • Cory Sherman
  • Carly Solven
  • Victor To
  • James Wells

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT TESTERS
  • Will Howie
  • Paul Pytlik
  • Matthew Scriver
  • Jaclyn Smith
  • Adrian Rosca
  • Gabriela Middlebrook

PUBLISHER : UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT

PRESIDENT AND CEO
  • Yves Guillemot

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, WORLDWIDE STUDIOS
  • Christine Burgess-Quémard

CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER
  • Serge Hascoët

VP EDITORIAL
  • Olivier Dauba
  • Tommy François
  • Yann Masson
  • Elisabeth Pellen

VP, PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Nicolas Schoener

LINE PRODUCERS
  • Karine Balichard
  • Quentin Correggi
  • Jean-Baptiste Duval

LINE DESIGNERS
  • Philippe Chagnon
  • Stéphane Varrault

ECS
  • Jean-Christophe Boulle
  • Julien Charpentier
  • Olivier Henriot

LIVE OPERATIONS DIRECTOR
  • Anne Blondel Jouin

PROJECT SUPPORT MANAGER
  • Corentin Francois

LOCALIZATION GROUP MANAGER
  • Irina Cretu
  • Eugen Popescu

CERTIFICATION ST PARTY MANAGER
  • Anis Boujaouane

CERTIFICATION SPECIALIST
  • Paul Lim

QC & USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Pierre Jouen

CCO-EXECUTIVE ASSISTANTS
  • Céline Akef
  • Mattheo Buxtorf

DATA MANAGER
  • Adrien Anger

GAME ANALYTICS RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Michel Pierfitte

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Sébastien Odasso

EDITORIAL USER RESEARCH DIRECTOR
  • Sébastien Odasso

USER RESEARCH MANAGER
  • Julien Huguenin

USER RESEARCH ASSOCIATE MANAGER
  • Lucas Houerou

LEAD USER RESEARCHER
  • Yann Bijou

ASSOCIATE USER RESEARCHERS
  • Pierre Becker
  • Stephan Brival
  • Jonathan Debray
  • Tristan Dufour
  • Laura Glibert
  • Guillaume Louvel
  • Alizée Mialane
  • Kimberley Petitjean
  • Hugo Wyler

USER RESEARCH R&D MANAGER
  • Florian Leroy

BIOMETRY PROJECT MANAGER
  • Nicolas Mathieu

TECHNICAL MANAGER
  • Livia Simoni

TECHNICAL MANAGER ASSISTANT
  • Bastien Sauvan

VP, UPLAY AND CASUAL GAMES
  • Stephanie Perotti

ONLINE SERVICES MANAGER
  • Julien Hummer

PROJECT CLOSER
  • Mickael Ockenden

WW MUSIC DIRECTOR
  • Didier Lord

WW MUSIC BUSINESS & PUBLISHING DIRECTOR
  • Jeremy Bletchet

WW MUSIC MARKETING MANAGER
  • Elodie Sok

WW MUSIC LICENSING MANAGER
  • Nikolaos Bardanis

WW MUSIC LICENSING SPECIALIST
  • Louis-Philippe Caron

WW MUSIC LICENSING ADMINISTRATION SPECIALIST
  • Lori Cromwell

UBISOFT EMEA

EMEA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
  • Alain Corre

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT SALES & MARKETING
  • Geoffroy Sardin

VP MARKETING EMEA
  • Guillaume Carmona

VP SALES EMEA
  • Sabine Berthier

VP, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Stéphane Catherine

EMEA STRATEGIC PLANNING MANAGER
  • Julien Delalande

EMEA GROUP BRAND MANAGER
  • Sophie Blandin

EMEA SENIOR BRAND MANAGER
  • François-Xavier Deniele

EMEA ASSISTANT BRAND MANAGERS
  • Louis Barraud – Penelope Chautard – Josephine Ung

EMEA DIGITAL MARKETING MANAGER
  • Mathieu Willem

EMEA LIVE BRAND MANAGER
  • Sergio Dos Santos

EMEA LOCAL BRAND MANAGERS
  • Jeremy Somville – Jean-Baptiste Desmaizieres
  • Wayne Greenwell – Alan Dykes
  • Salah Al-Dujaili
  • Marta Alvari
  • Lidia Markova -Irina Kassina
  • Iris Choi
  • Ben Smith
  • Christelle Cotting
  • Eugen Knippel
  • Gil Grandjean
  • Titus Ou
  • Sachiko Miyata
  • Fijke Mandemakers
  • Xander Valkiers
  • Rafal Adasiak
  • Sebastian Østfeldt
  • Daniel Archbold

EMEA MARKETING COORDINATOR
  • Elodie Palloix * Claire Collet * Antoine Poulet

WEB PRODUCER MANAGER EMEA
  • Mickael Lagarde

WEBMASTER
  • Sylvain Ricaud

EMEA ONLINE SERVICES PROJECT MANAGER
  • Jean Balaya

EMEA MEDIA & ENGAGEMENT GROUP MANAGER
  • Jean Guerin

HEAD OF EMEA PR
  • Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi

EMEA GROUP PR MANAGER
  • Lucía Guzmán

EMEA PR MANAGER
  • Fabrice Poirier

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Gary Smith

COMMUNITY LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Alessandro Degortes

CUSTOMER SUPPORT LEAD
  • Dominik Znajdek

CUSTOMER SUPPORT LIVE OPERATIONS MANAGER
  • Andrew Millmoor

HEAD OF CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Dimitri Karakassides

HEAD OF CRM & COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
  • Damien Glorieux

CUSTOMER RELATIONSHIP PROJECT MANAGER
  • Céline Paiva

EMEA CRM MANAGER
  • Gwenn Berhault

EMEA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP MANAGER
  • Christophe Zerathe

CRM OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
  • Lucas Fontaine

CRM SPECIALIST
  • Clemence Loiseau

EMEA RETAIL SALES MANAGER
  • Emmanuel Fauchez

EMEA TRADE MARKETING GROUP MANAGER
  • Elisabeth Torre-Vincent

EMEA TRADE MARKETING MANAGER
  • Benjamin Rigot

EMEA DIGITAL SALES MANAGER
  • Vincent Marty

EMEA PAPERPARTS & GRAPHIC STUDIO MANAGER
  • Vincent Hamet

MANUFACTURING MANAGER EMEA
  • Laurent Gaudy

EMEA PLANNING COORDINATOR
  • Darie Mayeux

EMEA COMMUNICATION TOOLS PURCHASING & MANUFACTURING MANAGER
  • Guillaume Mammi

PROJECTS SUPPORT MANAGER
  • Corentin François

CERTIFICATION FIRST PARTIES MANAGER
  • Anis Boujaouane

AGE RATING PROJECTS COORDINATOR
  • Jean-Marie Mogentale

PUBLISHER: UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT US

US DIRECTOR PRODUCTION PLANNING & CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Brent Wilkinson

US MANAGER PRODUCTION PLANNING
  • Udo Richter

US PRODUCTION SPECIALISTS
  • Jade Kraus
  • Joe Chasan

AGE RATING MANAGER, NCSA
  • Shannon Kokoska

AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
  • Ben White

AGE RATING SPECIALIST, NCSA
  • Andres Chirino

COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST
  • Anne Lewis

COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER
  • Giancarlo Varanini

EDITOR
  • Mikel Reparaz

UBISOFT NORTH AMERICA

PRESIDENT & CEO
  • Laurent Detoc

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, SALES & MARKETING
  • Tony Key

VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING
  • Adam Novickas

SENIOR DIRECTOR, MARKETING
  • Alexis Bodard

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, MARKETING
  • Kevin Kimball

BRAND MANAGER
  • Benji Han

BRAND MANAGER
  • Ryan Peterson

ASSOCIATE BRAND MANAGER
  • Colin Hogan

PROJECT MANAGER, BRAND
  • Summer Nazer

DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Tim Cummins

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Michael Beadle

SENIOR MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Shannon Rose Falker

MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Dominic DiSanti

SPECIALIST, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Nikki Estrella

INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Jakarra Taylor

COORDINATOR, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Gilberto Gamboa

INTERN, PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • Tomiko Clark

VICE PRESIDENT, MEDIA & PROMOTIONS
  • Jill Steinberg

SENIOR MANAGER, MEDIA
  • Adam Krause

SENIOR MANAGER, ONLINE MEDIA
  • Samantha Diaz

DIRECTOR, PROMOTIONS
  • Jeff Dandurand

SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Jaime Gonzalez

SENIOR MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Joni Maybury

MANAGER, PROMOTIONS
  • Meah Benage

PROMOTIONS INTERN
  • Noah Mazur

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, EVENTS
  • Calvin Kwan

ASSOCIATE EVENTS MANAGER
  • Gabriela Gucho-Olivia

EVENTS SPECIALIST
  • Nicole Cullop

MATCHGRADE NATION
  • Anna Maree Manciet
  • Tracie Hearne

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, CRM & ENGAGEMENT
  • Scott Dixon

ASSOCIATE CRM MANAGER
  • Billy Grove

CRM TECHNICAL COORDINATOR
  • Kelsi Mannhalter

VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Justin Landskron

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Lindsay Cohen

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING & CONTENT STRATEGY
  • Ben Swanson

SENIOR MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Giles Tuck

ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Grace Shen

ASSOCIATE MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Stephanie Driscoll

PROJECT MANAGER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Francesca Zulueta

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • David Macachor

SENIOR WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Jenny Hughes

ASSOCIATE WEB PRODUCER, DIGITAL MARKETING
  • Danny Wilson

VICE PRESIDENT, SALES
  • Mike Eisenberg

SENIOR MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Paul Audino

SENIOR RETAIL PROGRAMS MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Cherrie Chiu

SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Lindsey Poto

SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Scott Horowitz

ASSOCIATE SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SHOPPER MARKETING
  • Katherine Stanton

SHOPPER INSIGHTS MANAGER
  • Patricia Bilka

DIRECTOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Brady Watkins

SENIOR MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Luis Connor

MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Brock Starkweather

SENIOR SHOPPER MARKETING MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Cathy Ellis

SHOPPER MARKETING COORDINATOR, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Mallory Craig

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES PLANNING & INTEGRATION
  • Nicole Phillip

SENIOR DIRECTOR, SALES
  • Ana Raphael

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Raleigh Welch

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Teresa Gorman

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Wendy Break

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Whitney Freese

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • John Carey

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Thomas Geoffroy

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Heather Bartfield

ACCOUNT MANAGER, SALES
  • Sara Hummel

CONSUMER PRODUCTS COORDINATOR, LICENSED PRODUCTS
  • Andrew Heitz

CONSUMER PRODUCTS SPECIALIST
  • Trey Williamson

DIRECTOR, CREATIVE SERVICES
  • Eileen Cislak

SENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Michael Hammond

INTERN
  • Jie Gao

INTERN
  • Ashley Andrews

SENIOR ART DIRECTOR
  • Jasmine Ianneo

ASSOCIATE ART DIRECTOR
  • Robert Burns

ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTOR
  • Brian Tippie

SENIOR GRAPHIC DESIGNER
  • Golshid Zadafshar

EXPERT ILLUSTRATOR
  • Michael Wells Wil

MANAGER, PROJECT MANAGEMENT
  • Ryan Molyneaux

SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER
  • Kate Kugler

ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Francois Luong

ASSOCIATE LOCALIZATION PROJECT MANAGER
  • Alicia Gimenez Ruiz

MANAGER, GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ART
  • Adam Silverman

LEAD GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Alex Andrist

SENIOR GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Nick Arnett

GRAPHIC PRODUCTION ARTIST
  • Miles Steuding

MANAGER, COPY EDITING
  • Ian Golder

COPY EDITOR II
  • Heather Golder

COPY EDITOR II
  • Andrew McKeon

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR BROADCAST PRODUCTION
  • Michelle Barta

PRODUCTION MANAGER
  • Bethynia Cardenas

ASSOCIATE MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Shaun Charity

BROADCAST PRODUCER
  • Katherine Bamford

TEMP EDITOR
  • Hadrian Santos

TEMP EDITOR
  • Mackenzie Mathis

TEMP EDITOR
  • Caitlin Parker

TEMP EDITOR
  • Sam Cunningham

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Keaton Tips

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Sandy Prudencio

TEMP MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
  • Robert Hoff

VICE PRESIDENT, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Rich Kubiszewski

SENIOR DIRECTOR, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Josiane Valverde

MANUFACTURING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Scranton Stichal

PURCHASING MANAGER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Katrina Medema

KEY MASTER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Emmy Lee

ASSISTANT BUYER, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Oliver Fernandez

MANUFACTURING SPECIALIST, NCSA OPERATIONS
  • Rachel Reyes

VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PUBLISHING
  • Chris Early

SENIOR DIRECTOR, DIGITAL DISTRIBUTION
  • Brenda Panagrossi

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, DIGITAL COMMERCE
  • Whitman Shenk

DIGITAL SALES DIRECTOR
  • Jean Raymond

SENIOR COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
  • Robb Chiarini

COMPETITION ENGAGEMENT MANAGER
  • John Teymoorian

VICE PRESIDENT, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Josh Milligan

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
  • Keshawn Womack

MANAGER, COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
  • Suzanne Padilla-Messier

SENIOR COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Daniel Nixon

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Craig Robinson

COMMUNITY MANAGER
  • Brian Dickson

COMMUNITY REPRESENTATIVE
  • Tawni Taylor

LEAD COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Teri Osborne
  • Tim Adams

COMMUNITY DEVELOPER
  • Justin Kruger
  • Gabe Graziani

COMMUNITY CONTENT DESIGNER
  • Aaron Fetter

COMMUNITY CONTENT PRODUCER
  • Andrew Przybytkowski

SENIOR MANAGER, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Tara Reichley

MANAGER, ENTERPRISE SERVICE STRATEGY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Trent Giardino

SENIOR LEAD, GAME ACTIVITY, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Trent Fingland

GAME OWNERS, NCSA CUSTOMER SUPPORT
  • Topher Powell
  • Logan Waterman

MANAGER, CRM
  • Katie McGuigan

INTEGRATION SPECIALIST MANAGER, CRM
  • Martin Maheux-Lessard

INTEGRATION SPECIALIST, CRM
  • Yinqiu Wu

SENIOR PROGRAM MANAGER, CUSTOMER MANAGEMENT
  • Noemie Verpeaux

CRM PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Sandra Lew

CS PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Pierre Braude

COMMUNITY PROGRAM MANAGER
  • Sam Copur

CMK MANAGERS
  • Rodrigue Georis

CMK ANALYSTS
  • Camille Giesenfeld
  • Mohammed Benhenneda

SPECIAL THANKS

  • We would like to thank our families and friends.
  • This game would not be possible without their continuous support.

ALICE
  • ACTRA
  • Hyperbolic Audio
  • Marc-Olivier Bourdon
  • Andrew Giardino

AUTHENTICITY TEAM
  • Travis Getz
  • Amy P, Brad Thomas, Caleb Crye, Dana and Lara Perrin, Dane Howell, Don Medine,
  • Drake, Ed S, Erick Poston, frank D, G DP, GW Ayers, joe Lustig, Joe Trost, Jon C,
  • John B, John D, Josh C, Naoko Kato, Ken M, Kevin B, Mark Popelka, Mike C,
  • Mike ‘Lord Skltor’ Goens, mike W, Rod C, Ron E, Ryan M, Scott carver,
  • Tom S, Tony T, Trey K

HAVOK
  • Kees VanKooten

ATG ENGINEERING SUPPORT
  • Claude Marais
  • Pete Lewis
  • Andrew Farrier
  • Dave McCoy
  • David Cook
  • Cameron Goodwin
  • Ferdinand Schober
  • Don McNamara
  • Pietro Verrecchia
  • Dan Black

UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT
  • Jean-Michel Barbecue
  • John Barrington Craggs
  • Christophe Baudinet
  • Lionel Berenguier
  • Michaël Biénès
  • Paul Blachere
  • Maxime Bouchez
  • Anthony Caron
  • Jaime Cifuentes Olivares
  • Jean-François Champagne
  • Vincent Couture
  • Matthieu Croset
  • Odile Deguercy
  • Mikhael Dupras
  • David Giraud
  • Julien Faure
  • Nicolas Fauteux
  • Victorien Franzini
  • Christopher Fowler
  • Éric Fredette
  • Julien Galloudec
  • Mickael Gilabert
  • David Giraud
  • Mélanie Grenier
  • Ulrich Haar
  • Huai Huang
  • Chen Ka
  • Amit Kharim
  • Romain Killian
  • Maureen Kressmann
  • Alexandre Lahaise
  • Erwann Le Rouzic
  • Léo Lefebvre
  • Andrew Marre
  • Christine Martineau
  • David Massicotte
  • Andréane Meunier
  • Nicholas Minns
  • Chris Pope
  • David Poole
  • Yoan St-Amant
  • Nicolas St-Aubin
  • Jean-François St-Pierre
  • Julien Saad
  • Julien Sansalone
  • Yoann Saubot
  • Louis-Philippe Seguin
  • Pierre-Marc Simard
  • Christian Steinbauer
  • Yan Thouin
  • Ryan Watson
  • Étienne Viale
  • Pierre Vignon
  • Carlos Yusim
  • Mickael Zanatta

  • Adèle, Amelia-Rose, Amélie, Ana, Annabelle
  • Antoine, Ayana, Aymeric, Béatrice, Charles
  • Charlie, Rose, Camille
  • Chloé, Elise, Elliot, Élodie
  • Eva, Flavie, Gaspard, Harry
  • Jonathan, Jules, Justine, Kloe
  • Laurie-Kim, Léo, Leonardo, Liliana, Louis
  • Lucas, Maël, Matteo, Mila Vera
  • Noah, Rébecca, Timothé, Timothé
  • Timothée, Vivianne, Xavier, Ynaya, Zachary, Zoë

LICENSED MUSIC

The following music provided courtesy of APM Music:
  • Backroom Blues
  • Rock Nation
  • Sultry Blues A
  • Keep On Walking (A)
  • Stay or Play, UK (a)
  • Rolling News (a)
  • Sunny Spells (b)
  • Biohazard (b)
  • Complextro a
  • Tiger Blood
  • Si Mo Ben
  • Kinsiime
  • Koy Wom Gwar Nsay
  • Africa by Any Means
  • Bledi, Bledi
  • Young Boys (a)
  • Swan Lake
  • Die Meistersinger
  • Tristan und Isolde
  • Unglaublich schon
  • Bi uns hier an de Woterkant
  • Norddeutsches Lieder Potpourri
  • Muss I Denn Zum Staedtele Hinaus A
  • Eh Baby Was Ist Los Mit Dir
  • Hoddel’s Traum
  • Kiek mol wedder in
  • Extravaganza (a)
  • Fleur d’Amour
  • Rotations (a)
  • Vals Sorcier (a)
  • Easy Does it Jingle (a)
  • Everything Goes
  • Frank’s in Town
  • Old New York
  • Bebopology (b)
  • Chat Show Swing
  • Lazy Blues
  • Quick Talk (b)
  • The Wiggle
  • Swan Song (a)
  • Young Guns (a)
  • Hard Driving (a)
  • Nutcracker – Russian Dance
  • Nutcracker – Arabian Dance
  • Nutcracker – Overture
  • Cortege – Mlada
  • Dance of the Tumblers
  • Rozjdjestwo Twoje
  • Pod Twoju Mielostj

LEGAL NOTICES

ADOBE® FLASH®
  • Contains Flash®, Flash® Lite™ and/or Reader® technology by Adobe Systems Incorporated
  • This software contains Adobe® Flash® player software under license
  • from Adobe Systems Incorporated, Copyright © – Adobe Macromedia Software LLC.
  • All rights reserved. Adobe and Flash are trademarks of Adobe Systems Incorporated.
  • logo_flash

DOLBY® DIGITAL
  • DOLBY & THE DOUBLE-D SYMBOL ARE TRADEMARKS OF DOLBY LABORATORIES
  • logo_dolby

DTS®
  • DTS, the Symbol, and DTS and the Symbol together are registered trademarks of DTS, Inc,
  • and all other DTS logos are trademarks of DTS, Inc.
  • logo_dts

GAMEBLOCKS
  • https://gameblocks.com/privacy
  • logo_gameblocks

HAVOK™
  • Rainbow Six Siege uses Havok™. ©Copyright – Havok.com, Inc.
  • (and its licensors). All Rights Reserved.
  • See www.havok.com for details.
  • logo_havok

AUTODESK® HUMANIK®
  • This software product includes
  • Autodesk® HumanIK® software,
  • © Autodesk, inc. All rights reserved.
  • logo_humanik

MORRISDESIGN
  • CGothic Typeface is trademark of the MorrisDesign registered in Korea, and elsewhere.
  • Copyright MORRISDESIGN CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved.

SIMPLYGON
  • Uses Simplygon ®, Copyright © Donya® Labs AB

THE FONT BUREAU
  • © Copyright , The Font Bureau, Inc. Designed by Cyrus Highsmith.
  • All Rights Reserved. Scout is a trademark of The Font Bureau Inc.

WWISE©
  • Powered by Wwise © – Audiokinetic Inc.
  • All rights reserved.
  • logo_wwise

RAINBOW SIX® SIEGE
  • © Ubisoft Entertainment. All Rights Reserved. Tom Clancy’s, Rainbow Six, The Soldier Icon,
  • Ubisoft and the Ubisoft logo are trademarks
  • of Ubisoft Entertainment in the U.S. and/or other countries.

WARNING: IT IS A VIOLATION OF FEDERAL COPYRIGHT LAW
  • TO COPY, DUPLICATE OR REPRODUCE THIS PROGRAM
  • OR ANY PORTIONS OF THIS PROGRAM WITHOUT
  • THE EXPRESS WRITTEN PERMISSION OF THE COPYRIGHT OWNER.

BSD LICENSE
  • For Zstandard software

Copyright © -present, Facebook, Inc. All rights reserved.

  • * Redistribution and use in source and binary forms, with or without modification,
  • are permitted provided that the following conditions are met:
  • * Redistributions of source code must retain the above copyright notice, this
  • list of conditions and the following disclaimer.
  • * Redistributions in binary form must reproduce the above copyright notice,
  • this list of conditions and the following disclaimer in the documentation
  • and/or other materials provided with the distribution.
  • * Neither the name Facebook nor the names of its contributors may be used to
  • endorse or promote products derived from this software without specific
  • prior written permission.
  • THIS SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED BY THE COPYRIGHT HOLDERS AND CONTRIBUTORS AS IS AND
  • ANY EXPRESS OR IMPLIED WARRANTIES, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, THE IMPLIED
  • WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE ARE
  • DISCLAIMED. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE COPYRIGHT HOLDER OR CONTRIBUTORS BE LIABLE FOR
  • ANY DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, SPECIAL, EXEMPLARY, OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES
  • (INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, PROCUREMENT OF SUBSTITUTE GOODS OR SERVICES;
  • LOSS OF USE, DATA, OR PROFITS; OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) HOWEVER CAUSED AND ON
  • ANY THEORY OF LIABILITY, WHETHER IN CONTRACT, STRICT LIABILITY, OR TORT
  • (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE OR OTHERWISE) ARISING IN ANY WAY OUT OF THE USE OF THIS
  • SOFTWARE, EVEN IF ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGE.

In loving memory of:

  • Jesse Giroux (1974 – 2018)
  • Mario Rodrigue (1959 – 2016)
  • Geneviève Thérien (1985-2011)
  • Mario Choquette (1972-2012)
  • You will be missed.